ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Award for Best Use of Social Media in Marketing
  • Best in-house magazine
  • International Newspaper of the year
  • Shopping Centre award Program
  • Best Loyalty
  • Advertising Agency of the Year
  • Digital Agency of the Year
  • Outdoor Agency of the Year
  • Business News Channel of the Year
  • Entertainment Channel of the Year
  • Radio Station of the Year
  • PR Agency of the Year
  • Emerging Brand Award
  • Brand Revitalization Award
  • Effective use of Marketing Communication Award
  • Sustainable Marketing Excellence Award
  • Agency Innovation of the Year Award
  • Market Leadership Award
  • Environmental Leadership Award
  • Business Innovation Award
  • Operational Excellence Award
  • Industry Leadership Award
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Leaders of Tomorrow Award
  • Business Super Achievers Award
  • Asian Leadership and Inspiration Award
  • Excellence in Business Leadership Program
  • Pride of Asian Business Award
  • Women Leadership in Public Sector
  • Woman at Work Leadership Award
  • Mark of Excellence Award
  • FAME - Fabulous Achievement in Marketing Excellence
  • Creative Professional of the Year
  • Marketing Professional of the Year
  • Digital Marketer of the Year Award
  • Corporate Communication Professional of the Year
  • Sustainable Marketing Excellence Award
  • PR Professional of the Year
  • Brand Builder of the Year
  • Young Achiever of the Year (Under 35)
  • Most Admired Entrepreneur Award
  • CEO of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award


  • AWARD FOR BRAND EXCELLENCE IN
  • Banking, Financial Services & Insurance Sector
  • Supply Chain & Logistics Sector
  • Service, Hospitality, Travel & Tourism Sector
  • Automobiles - 2 Wheeler sector
  • Pharmaceutical & BioTechnology Sector
  • Automobiles - 4 Wheeler sector
  • Construction and Real Estate Sector
  • eCommerce and Internet Business Sector
  • IT/ ITES Sector• Power Generation Sector (DG & HUPS)
  • Business Process Outsourcing (BPO) Sector
  • Beauty, Wellness and Fitness Sector
  • Retail Sector
  • Consumer Durables Sector
  • FMCG Sector
  • FMCG Sector
  • Telecom Services Sector
  • Petroleum & Petrochemicals Sector
    WEBSITE AWARDS
  • Best Retail Website
  • Best News Content Website
  • Best Financial Services/Banking Website
  • Best Educational Website
  • Best Entertainment Website
  • Best Real Estate Website
  • Best Healthcare/Fitness Website
  • Best Food & Grocery Website
  • Best Travel Website
  • Best Brand/Product Website
    MOBILE APP AWARDS
  • Games
  • Education
  • Lifestyle
  • Entertainment
  • Utilities
  • Travel
  • Health & Fitness
  • Books
  • Food & Drink
  • Productivity
  • Music
  • Finance
  • Photo & Video
  • Reference
  • Sports
  • Social Networking
  • News
  • Medical
  • Shopping
    DIGITAL ADVERTISING CATEGORIES
  • Best Display Campaign
  • Best Search Marketing Campaign
  • Best Digital Marketing Campaign
  • Best Viral Marketing Campaign
  • Best Email Marketing Campaign
  • Best Social Media Marketing Campaign
  • Best Digital Integrated Campaign
  • Best Execution of Performance Campaign
  • Best Mobile Marketing Campaign
  • Best Multi-Channel Integrated Campaign
  • Best Brand Marketing Campaign
  • Best use of AR/VR in a Marketing Campaign
  • Best Brand Awareness Campaign using Mobile
  • Best Lead Generation Campaign through Mobile
  • Best Mobile Game used for Marketing
  • Best Messaging Campaign
  • Best Strategic PR Campaign
  • Best CSR/Cause Marketing Campaign
  • Best Social Intluencer Campaign
  • Best Use of Mobile for Content Marketing Campaign
  • Best In-house Content Campaign ofthe Year


    TECNOLOGY AWARDS CATEGORIES
  • Best Digital API
  • Best Tech for Advertising
  • Best Tech for E-Commerce
  • Best Tech for Education
  • Best Tech (or Health
  • Best Tech for Media
  • Best Tech for Retail
  • Best Tech for Travel
  • Best Tech for News
  • Best Tech tor Food
  • Best use otBots
  • Best use otloT
  • Best use ot Machine Learning
    DIGITAL SOCIAL & ECONOMIC EMPOWERMENT AWARDS:
  • Best use of Mobile for Social & Economic Development
  • Best use of Internet for Social & Economic Development
  • Best use of Technology to Drive/Execute CSR Initiative
    SPECIAL AWARDS:
  • Digital Agency of the Year
  • Digital Start-up of the Year
  • Digital Media Team of the Year (Overall Sector)
  • Mobile Marketing Agency of the Year
  • Mobile Media Team of the Year (Overall Sector)
  • Content Agency of the Year
  • Social Media Agency of the Year
  • Creative Agency of the Year
  • MediaAgency ofthe Year
  • PR Agency of the Year
  • Experiential Marketing Agency of the Year
  • Integrated Marketing Agency of the Year


    INDIVIDUAL AWARDS:
  • Digital Person of the Year
  • Digital Marketer of the Year
  • Young Digital Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Digital Female Leader of the Year
  • Professional CEO (Digital) of the Year
  • Account Person of the Year
  • Agency Head of the Year
  • Creative Person of the Year
    Mobile Tech
  • Best Mobile Network Infrastructure.
  • Best Mobile Technology Breakthrough
  • Best Network Software Breakthrough
  • Best Mobile Authentication & Security Solution
  • Outstanding Mobile Technology Award
    Consumer
  • Best Mobile Operator Service for Consumers
  • Best Mobile Service for the Connected Life
  • Best Use of Mobile Marketing
  • Most Innovative Mobile App
  • Best Overall Mobile Consumer Innovation
    Fourth Industrial Revolution
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Enterprise
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Health and Biotech
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Education
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Automotive
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Payment and Fintech
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Commerce
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Smart Cities


    Device
  • Best Smartphone
  • Disruptive Device Innovation Award
  • Best Wearable Mobile Technology
  • Best Connected Consumer Device
    Content and Media
  • Best Mobile VR or AR
  • Best Mobile Video Content Service
  • Best Content and Media Innovation
  • Best Mobile Game
    Social Good
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Emerging Markets
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Women in Emerging Markets
  • Best Mobile Innovation supporting Emergency or Humanitarian Situations
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Accessibility & Inclusion
  • The Green Mobile Award


    Outstanding Achievement
  • CEO of the Year
  • Woman Achiever Award
  • CMO of the Year

  • CTO of the Year
  • CFO of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award

  • Hall of Fame
  • Young Achiever of the Year (Under 35 years)
  • Start up of the Year
  • Best Twitter Campaign
  • Best Facebook Campaign
  • Best Strategic PR Campaign
  • Viral Marketing campaign of the Year
  • Social Media Campaign of the Year
  • Best Social Media Integrated Campaign
  • Mobile Marketing Campaign
  • Email Marketing Campaign
  • Search Marketing Campaign
  • Viral Marketing Campaign
    BEST WEBSITE AWARD
  • Coupons/Deals/Cashbacks
  • eCommerce website by a Retail Brand
  • eCommerce website in a Specialised Category
  • Financial Services/Banking
  • Educational
  • Online Classified/Resale Marketplace/Online Booking
  • Local language
  • Entertainment
  • News content
  • Personal Blog/Website
  • Real Estate
  • Entertainment
  • Financial Services/Banking
  • Healthcare/Fitness
  • Food & Drink
  • Innovative Mobile App
  • Mobile Game
  • News
  • Online Classified/Resale Marketplace/Online Booking
  • Shopping
  • Social Application of the Year
  • Social Media Agency of the Year
  • Best SEO
  • BestSEM
  • Best YouTube Channel Strategy
  • Best Animation or Gaming Project of the Year

  • BEST USE OF SOCIAL MEDIA IN:
  • Retail or Ecommerce Industry
  • Travel & Tourism Industry
  • Hospitality Industry
  • Auto Industry
  • Telecom Industry
  • Food & Beverage Industry
  • Healthcare Industry
  • Luxury Goods Industry
  • Cause Marketing / CSR Program


    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES :
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Social Media Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Young Social Media/Digital Professional of the Year
  • Social Media Icon of the Year
  • Best Blogger

ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES:


    BANKING
  • Best Bank in Public Sector
  • Best Bank in Private Sector
  • Best Internet Banking Service Provider
  • Most Future Ready Bank
  • Most Improved Bank
  • Best Foreign Bank - Large
  • Best Foreign Bank - Mid-sized
  • Best Investment Banking Initiative
  • Bank with most Admired Services
  • Maximum ATM's in Different Locations
  • Most Admired Loyalty Program
  • Best Security Initiative
  • Business Sustainability Initiative of the Year
  • Best Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  • Innovative Initiative in Rural Sector
  • Innovative Initiative in Social Sector
  • Bank with Best Customer Orientation
  • Bank with more Rural Branch Expansion
  • Bank with Leading Financial Inclusion Initiatives
  • Bank with Best Technology Orientation
  • Best Co-Operative Bank
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Most Admire service provider in Financial Sector
  • Best Use of IT in Investment Banking
  • Best se of Mobile Technology in Financial Services
  • Best Industry Infrastructure Initiative
  • Best Valuation Service Provider of the Year
  • Best Term Plan company ofthe year
  • Mid Cap Fund ofthe year
  • Large Cap Fund ofthe year
  • Best Financial Crime Prevention Product or Service
  • Best HR Practice in Finance Sector
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for - Financial Services Sector
  • Innovation and emerging technologies - Financial Services Sector
    MUTUAL FUND
  • Best High Yield Fixed Income Fund
  • Best Marketing Campaign
  • Most Investor-Friendly Fund House of the Year Award
  • Debt Mutual Fund House of the Year
  • Equity Mutual Fund House of the Year
  • Mutual Fund House of the Year
  • Best Bond Fund House
  • Equity Tax Saver
  • Mutual Funds Ratings & Advisory
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies


  • LOAN
  • Best Education Loan Provider
  • Best Car Loan Provider
  • Best Jewellery Loan Provider
  • Quick Loan approval
  • Award for Excellence in Cost Management
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to workfor
  • Innovation and emerging technologies

    INSURANCE SECTOR
  • Most Tech Savy Insurance Company
  • Insuretech of the year
  • Digital Transformation Award
  • Best Mobile Application
  • Insurance Inclusion in Rural Areas at Affordable Price
  • Customer Service Excellence Awards
  • Dream Company to work for Life/Health/General Insurance
  • Innovation and emerging technologies Life/Health/General Insurance
  • E-Business Leader - Large
  • E-Business Leader - Medium & Small
  • Social Inclusion
  • Bancassurance Leader - Large
  • Bancassurance Leader - Medium & Small
  • Agency Leader Award
  • Best Persistency Award
  • Claims Service of the Year- Large (Private Sector)
  • Claims Service of the Year- Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • Life Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)

  • General Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)
  • Health Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)
  • Life Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • General Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • Health Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • Best Product Innovation - Life / General / Health
  • Technology Initiative of the Year - Life / General / Health
  • Consumer Education Award
  • Claims Service Leader - Life / General / Health
  • Insurance Company of the Year - Life / General / Health
  • TPA of the Year - Life / General / Health
  • Bancassurance Leader - Large
  • Bancassurance Leader - Medium & Small
  • Personal Lines Growth Leadership - Public Sector

  • Social Inclusion - Private Sector
  • Social Inclusion - Public Sector
  • E- Business Leader - Large
  • E- Business Leader - Medium & Small
  • Claims Service Leader - Large
  • Claims Service Leader - Medium & Small
  • Personal Lines Growth Leadership - Private Sector
  • Commercial Lines Growth Leadership - Private Sector
  • Technology Initiative of the Year - Life / General / Health
  • Consumer Education Initiative of the Year
  • Data Analytics Initiative of the Year (Overall Award
  • Across Life, General, Health)
  • Excellence in Agency Distribution
  • Excellence in Claims Service
  • Micro-insurance Leader - Life / General / Health
  • Excellence in Medical Insurance
  • Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative

    INSURANCE BROKER
  • Broker Claims Team ofthe Year
  • Broker of The Year
  • Broker Services - New Category
  • Business Sustainability / Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative ofthe Year
  • Claims Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  • Claims Initiative of the Year - Outsourced Partner
  • Commercial Insurance Recruiter of the Year
  • Commercial Lines Broker of the Year
  • Commercial Lines Broker of the Year - SME/Mid-Corporate
  • Commercial Lines Insurer ofthe Year*
  • Communications Team of the Year
  • Community Broker ofthe Year
  • Cyber Risk Cover ofthe Year
  • Digital Insurance Innovation ofthe Year
  • Esg Award
  • Financial Lines Cover ofthe Year
  • General Insurer ofthe Year*
  • Growth Company Of The Year
  • Initiative Of The Year

  • Innovative Product Award
  • Insurance Broker Of The Year
  • Insurance Personality Of The Year
  • Insurance Provider
  • Insurer Claims Initiative Of The Year
  • Insurer Claims Team Of The Year
  • Insurer Of The Year
  • Insurtech Award
  • Intermediary Of The Year
  • Insurance Law Firm Of The Year
  • Investing In The Profession Award
  • Market Broking Team Of The Year
  • Outsourced Partner Of The Year
  • Partnership Of The Year - New Category
  • Personal Lines Broker of the Year
  • Personal Lines Insurer of the Year
  • Pioneer Award
  • Regional Broker Of The Year
  • Response to a Major Claim Award
  • Schemes Broker of the Year
  • SME Business Policy of the Year

  • Specialist Broker of the Year
  • Specialist Coverage Award
  • Technology of Year
  • The Brand Management Award
  • The Broker Start-Up of the Year
  • The Claims Team Award
  • The Customer Care Award
  • The Digital Broker Award
  • The Diversity Award
  • The High Net Worth Broker Award
  • The Insurance Start-Up Award
  • The Major Loss Award
  • The Marketing & Customer Engagement Award
  • The Risk Management Award - In-House & Insurable Risk Managers in Association
  • The Technology Award
  • Transformational Deal of the Year
  • Young Achiever of the Year
  • Young Broker of the Year
  • Customer Service Excellence Awards
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies

    HOUSING FINANCE
  • Leading Housing Finance Company
  • Best Housing Finance Company
  • Housing Finance Company of the year - Large (Private Sector)
  • Housing Finance Company ofthe year - Medium and Small (Private Sector)
  • Technology Initiative of the year
  • Award for Excellence in Cost Management
  • Award for Best use of Digital Media
  • Award for Excellence in Home Loan
  • Excellence in Customer Relation
  • Best Project Finance Company of the Year
  • Excellence in Financial Services
  • Most Promising Brand for Housing Finance
  • Most Admired Service Provider
  • Marketing Campaign of the year
  • Most Admired Customer Engaged Brand
  • Best Affordable Housing Finance Company of the Year
  • Excellence in Banking, Finance and Insurance sector
  • Fastest Growing Housing Finance Company ofthe year
  • Brand Extension Award
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    FINTECH
  • Most Innovative Fintech Product
  • Best Fintech Marketing Campaign
  • Financial Inclusion Initiative of the year
  • Most Innovative Bank of the year
  • Best Banking Tech of the Year
  • Best Digital Payment Processor
  • Best Insurance Tech of the Year
  • Best Lending Tech of the Year
  • Best Mobile Payment Product or Service
  • Best Payment Technology/Solution Provider
  • Best Prepaid Card Solution
  • Most Innovative Fintech Data Solution Provider
  • Most Innovative Money Transfer Product/Service
  • Most Innovative Wealth, Asset and Investment Management Service/Product
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Insurer Professional of the Year
  • Claims Professional of the Year
  • Women Achiever of the Year
  • The Innovative Leader Award
  • Insurance Broker of the Year
  • Young Achiever of the Year
  • HR Professional of the Year
  • CTO of the year
  • CEO of the year
  • CIO of the year
  • CFO of the year
  • The Young Underwriter of the Year
  • Professional Underwriter of the Year
  • Unsung Underwriter of the Year
  • Best Underwriter of the Year
  • Claims Professional of the Year
  • Client Service Professional of the Year
  • Most Innovate Entrepreneur
  • Women Leader in BFSI Sector
  • Fintech Personality of the year

    WEALTH MANAGEMENT
  • Best Domestic Clients Team
  • Best International Clients Team
  • Best Hnw Team (High Net Worth )
  • Best Uhnw Team (Including Private Investment
  • Offices) ( Ultrahigh Net Worth)
  • Best Wealth Planning Team
  • Best Boutique Wealth Manager
  • Best Private Client Investment Manager
  • Best Investment Product Provider
  • Best Wealth Manager - Charities
  • Best Wealth Manager - Balanced Portfolio
  • Best Wealth Manager - Cautious Portfolio
  • Best Wealth Manager - Growth Portfolio
  • Best Wealth Manager - Income Portfolios
  • Best Wealth Manager - Alternative Investments
  • Best Multi-Family Office

  • Best Brand Launch
  • Best Law Firm - Family
  • Best Law Firm - Tax & Trust
  • Best Law Firm - Defamation & Reputation
  • Best Private Client Legal Team
  • Best Tax & Accountancy Team
  • Best Property Adviser
  • Best Trust Team
  • Best Technology Provider - Front Office
  • Best Technology Provider - Transaction Processing
  • Best Global Custodian
  • Best International Financial Services Center
  • Best M&A Deal
  • Best Wealth Adviser Personality Of The Year
  • Property Investment/Fund Manager Of The Year

  • Best Marketing Campaign
  • Wealth Management Business Structures
  • Strategies Of A Wealth Manager
  • Best Discretionary/Advisory Wealth Manager
  • Best Wealth Manager For Tax And Trusts Advice
  • Best Private Bank
  • Wealth Manager Of The Year
  • Best Domestic Clients Team
  • Best Investment Product Provider
  • Private Client Investment Manager
  • Wealth Manager - Alternative Investments
  • Best Technology Provider - Transaction Processing
  • Customer Service Excellence Awards
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies

    UNDERWRITING AND CLAIMS
  • Broker Claims Team of the Year
  • Claims Individual of the Year
  • Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Broker
  • Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  • Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Service Provider
  • Claims Training Initiative of the Year
  • Claims Training Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  • Customer Care Initiative of the Year

  • Fraud Prevention Initiative of the Year
  • Insurer Claims Initiative of the Year -Commercial Lines
  • Insurer Claims Initiative of the Year - Personal Lines
  • Insurer Claims Team of the Year
  • Legal Partner of the Year
  • Third Party Claims Management Team of the Year
  • Best Underwriting Initiative Of The Year

  • Managing General Agents Team of the Year
  • E-trading Innovation of the Year
  • Product Innovation of the Year
  • PI and D&O Team of the Year
  • Overall Underwriting Team of the Year
  • Underwriting Support Provider of the Year
  • Customer Service Excellence Awards
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Retail Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Impactful Retail Design & Visual Merchandising
  • Retail Best Employer of the Year
  • Customer Loyalty Program Award
  • Shopping Centre Award
  • Rural Retailer of the Year
  • Effective Retail through Supply Chain
  • Innovative Retail Concept of the Year
  • Emerging Retailer of the Year (REAL ESTATE)
  • Emerging Retailer of the Year (MALL)
  • Retailer of the Year (Organisation)Fashion&LifeStyle
  • Jewellery
  • Non Apparel / Footwear
  • Banking & Financial Services
  • Food & Beverages (Catering Services)

  • Fine Dining
  • Leisure
  • Beauty, Wellness & Fitness
  • Telecom Services
  • Rural Impact
  • Pharmacy & Health Products
  • Home Product & Office Improvements
  • Entertainment & Fun
  • Consumer Durables
  • Forecourt Retailing
  • Food & Grocery
  • Hypermarket
  • Private Labels
  • Kidswear
  • E-Commerce & Online Shopping
  • Real Estate
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Retail Leadership Award
  • Young Retailer of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • CEO of the Yeare Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Food & Grocery Retailer of the Year.
  • Best Food & Grocery Online Retailer of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Bakery.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Traditional Food.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Cold Beverages
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Non-Alcoholic Beverage& Juices
  • Best Food & Grocery Local Brand of the year
  • Best Health Food Brand of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Hot Beverages.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Indian.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Dairy Products.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Ready To Eat Food.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Instant mix Food

  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Snacks.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Frozen Desert.
  • Best Confectionery Brand of the Year.
  • Best Spices Brand of the Year
  • Best Pickles Brand of the Year
  • Best Cooking Oil Brand Of the Year
  • Best Agro Food Brand Of the Year
  • Best Process Foods Company Of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Retail Website of the Year.
  • Best Food & Grocery Trading Company of the Year
  • Best Food &Grocery Distributor of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Company of the year-Export
  • Best Food & Grocery Frozen Brand of the year
  • Best Foodservice company of the Year
  • Best Food& Grocery consumer marketing campaign of the year
  • Best foods chain Brand of the Year
  • Best Food& Grocery Employer of the Year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Food & Grocery CEO of the Year.
  • Outstanding Achievement Award.
  • Most Admired Food & Grocery Professional of the Year.(Non – CEO)
  • Young Food & Grocery Professional of the Year (Under 35)
  • Outstanding contribution to Food & Grocery Industry
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most Admired Africa Shopping Mall of the Year.
  • Most Admired Marketing Campaign of the Year.
  • Most Admired Architecture Design of the Year- Shopping Malls.
  • Most Admired Upcoming Shopping Mall of the Year.
  • Most Admired Shopping Mall of the Year Marketing and Consumer Promotions.
  • Most Admired Shopping Mall of the year Socially Responsible.
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre of the Year- Retailer's Choice.
  • Most Admired Shopping Mall Management Company of the Year.
  • Best Innovative & Sustainable Design of the Year-Shopping Malls.
  • Best Shopping Centre of the Year in Marketing Excellence.
  • Best Shopping Mall Launch of the Year.
  • Best Shopping Mall Decor Company of the Year.
  • Best Entertainment Zone Company of the Year.
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year.
  • Outstanding Achievement Award.
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre Professional of the Year.
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES

    >   AIR
  • Best Airline of the year
  • Best Airport of the year

  • >   CAR
  • Best Car Rental Company of the year

  • >  DESTINATION
  • Best Beach Destination of the year
  • Best City Break Destination of the year
  • Best Honeymoon Destination of the year
  • Best Meetings & Conference Destination of the year
  • Best Tourist Board of the year

  • >  GENERAL :
  • Best Tourism Development Project of the year
  • Best Tourism Project from ROI point of view
  • Responsible Tourism Award of the year
  • Award for sustainable tourism
  • Best Institute for travel & tourism course
  • Award for promoting Eco Tourism
  • Award for promoting Medical Tourism
  • Community Benefit Award
  • Conservation Award
  • Global Tourism Business Award
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • 4 Best Airport Hotel of the year
  • 4 Best Apartment Hotel of the year
  • 4 Best Beach Resort of the year
  • 4 Best Boutique Hotel of the year
  • 4 Best Business Hotel of the year
  • LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT AWARD
  • HALL OF FAME AWARD
  • Best Casino Resort of the year
  • Best City Hotel of the year
  • Best Design Hotel of the year
  • Best Green Hotel of the year
  • Best Integrated Resort of the year
  • Best Themed Resort of the year
  • Best Meetings & Conference Centre of the year
  • Best Wild Life and Nature Destination
  • Best Mountain/ Hill Destination
  • Best Beach Destination
  • Best Adventure Tourism Destination
  • Best Budget Hotel
  • Best Travel Portal
  • Best Tour Operator : Inbound
  • Best Tour Operator : Outbound
  • Best State Tourism Board
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Lifetime Achievement Award for Outstanding
  • Contribution to Real Estate sector
  • Real Estate Most Enterprising CEO of the Year
  • Women Leaders in Real Estate Sector
  • Young Achievers' Award
  • Marketer of the Year
    • Emerging Developer of the Year - Residential
    • Emerging Developer of the Year - Retail
    • Emerging Developer of the Year - Commercial
    • Environment Friendly Project of the Year - Residential
    • Environment Friendly Project of the Year - Commercial
    • Luxury Project of the Year

    • POPULAR CHOICE AWARD CATEGORIES:
    • Developer of the Year - Residential
    • Developer of the Year - Retail
    • Developer of the Year - Commercial
    • Developer of the Year - Leisure & Entertainment
    • Developer of the Year - Luxury
    • Developer of the Year - Plots &Shelters Awards
    • Property Consultant of the Year
    • Real Estate Banker of the Year
    • Most Admired Loyalty Program in the Real Estate Sector
    • Affordable Housing of the Year
    • CSR Initiative of the Year by a Real Estate
    • Firm
    • Innovative Real Estate Marketing Campaign of the Year
    • Debutant of the year in Real Estate
    • Employer of the Year in Real Estate
    • Award For Professional Excellence in Real Estate
    • Real Estate Investment Advisory of The Year
    • Most Admired Real Estate website of the Year
    PROPERTY AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Residential Property of the Year
  • Retail Property of the Year
  • Commercial Property of the Year
  • Leisure &Entertainment Project of the Year
  • Hospitality Project of the Year
  • Most Admired Upcoming Project of the Year
  • Integrated Township of the Year

  • MOST PREFERRED BRAND BY REAL ESTATE SECTOR :
  • Cement
  • Paint
  • Electrical Appliances
  • Security Systems
  • Furniture
  • Locks
  • Glass
  • Tiles
  • Sanitary Fittings
  • Bath and Kitchen Fittings
  • Solar Systems
  • Reinforcement Bars

  • PROPERTY CONSULTANT OF THE YEAR :
  • Property Consultant of the Year - Residential
  • Property Consultant of the Year - Commercial
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Marketing Campaign(Healthcare Industry)
  • Best Agency (Servicing Healthcare Industry)
  • Outstanding Achievement Award In Healthcare -Social Causes
  • Healthcare & Social Care Support Award
  • Innovation In Quality Of Service Delivery Award
  • Excellence In Managing Primary Care Centre
  • Product Innovations Award
  • Best Patient Safety Initiative Award
  • Outreach In Rural Areas
  • Best Research & Tech Award For Biomedical
  • Best Emerging Brand (OTC)
  • Best Marketing Campaign (OTC)
  • Best Pharmacy Retailer
  • Best Health Insurance Company
  • Outstanding Dentist Of The Year
  • Dental Laboratory Of The Year
  • Entrepreneur Dentist Of The Year
  • Corporate Dental Chain Of The year (Minimum 3 Clinics)

  • Best Teeth Whitening Centre
  • Most Advanced Dental Services Provider (Rural, Urban and Semi Urban Area)
  • Best Eye Clinic of the Year
  • Best Skin Clinic
  • Best Diabetes Clinic
  • Best Dietician Of the Year
  • Best ENT Hospital
  • Best Medical Devices Company
  • Best Healthcare Entrepreneur
  • Best Healthcare Insurance Company
  • Best Clinical Research Company
  • Award For Best Quality Initiative In Health care
  • Quality In Service Delivery Award
  • Award For Best Quality (Medical Devices)
  • Award For Best Use of Technology By A Diagnostic Service Provider
  • Award For The Best Diagnostic Service Company Of The Year

  • Award For The Best Dialysis Service Provider
  • Award For Best R & D (Medical Devices,
  • Pharmaceuticals & Chemicals etc.)
  • Award For Best Hospital in Pediatric & Gynecology
  • Award For Best Nutrition Supplement
  • Award For Best Fastest Growing FMCG Product In Healthcare
  • Award for the Best Nutraceutical Company of the Year
  • Award For The Best Medical College! Institute / Campus
  • Award For the Best Hospitality In Healthcare
  • Award For the Best Medical Suppretendent of The Year
  • Award For The Best Green Hospital
  • Award For The Best Green Project Healthcare
  • Award For The Best Design In Healthcare
  • Award For The Best Use Of Social Media & Digital Marketing In Health Care

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO Of The Year Award
  • Best Marketer Award
  • Brand Leadership Award
  • Brand Builder Award
  • Lifetime Achievement In Healthcare Award
  • Best Researcher Award
  • Women Leadership Award In Healthcare
  • Sales Promoter Award
  • Hall Of Fame Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Complete Turnaround Management
  • Award for Leveraging IT for Business Performance
  • Most admired IT company of the year
  • Emerging IT company of the year
  • Award for Best e-governance implementation
  • Award for using E-commerce for Rural Marketing
  • Award for Best Software Product Company in Intellectual Driven Business
  • Award for Pioneering IT Industry Initiatives
  • Award for Total IT Quality Management
  • Award for Cyber Security Management Initiatives

  • Award for Innovation in IT Industry
  • Award for Solution Provider of the year
  • Award for Best Implementation of Green IT
  • Award for Process Innovation in IT
  • Award for Best use of IT in Healthcare
  • Use of IT for a Social Cause
  • Role of IT for Rural Health
  • Cloud Company of the year
  • Best Cloud Infrastructure
  • Best use of CSR Practices in IT Industry
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • CIO / CTO of the year
  • Entrepreneur of the year
  • Marketing Professional of the year
  • Women Leadership Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Cloud Innovator of the year
ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  • Workplace Practices
  • Best Environment Friendly Project
  • Innovations in Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  • Regulation of Corporate Social and Environmental Behaviour
  • Promoting Employment for the Physically Challenged
  • Support and Improvement in Quality of Education
  • Developing Sustainable Strategies
  • Diversity & Human Resource
  • Accounting for Climate Change
  • Carbon Footprint Accounting
  • Community Development

  • Fair Trade & Supply Chain
  • Women Empowerment
  • Concern for Health
  • Poverty Alleviation
  • Best Corporate & Financial Reporting
  • Best Use of CSR practices in (Multiple Industry Segment)
  • IT Industry
  • Banking & Finance
  • Automobile
  • Healthcare/Pharmaceuticals
  • FMCG
  • Construction
  • Manufacturing
INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Social Entrepreneurship
  • CSR Leadership Award
Women Leadership Awards
    WOMEN LEADERSHIP AWARD FOR EXCELLENCE IN :
  • FMCG Sector
  • Retail Industry
  • Insurance Sector
  • Automobile Sector
  • Oil and Gas Sector
  • ICT Development
  • Agricultural Sector
  • Textile & Fashion Sector
  • Gems &Jewellery Sector
  • Power & Energy Sector
  • Print & Publication Sector
  • Telecom & Internet Sector
  • Hospitality & Tourism Sector
  • Banking and Finance Sector
  • Information Technology (IT) Sector
  • Aviation & Aerospace Sector
  • Education & Coaching Sector
  • Logistics & Supply Chain Sector
  • Chemical, Paint & Fertilizer Sector
  • Real Estate & Construction Sector
  • Petroleum & Petrochemical Sector
  • Micro, Medium & Small Scale Sector
  • Business Process Outsourcing Sector
  • Intellectual Property Rights Sector
  • Advertising & Public Relations Sector
  • Pharmaceutical & Healthcare Sector
  • Engineering & Heavy Equipments
  • Legal & Intellectual Property Sector
  • Private Equity & Venture Capital Sector
  • NGO
    WOMEN SUPER ACHIEVER AWARD FOR
  • Corporate Management
  • Marketing & Communication /MARCOM
  • Brand Marketing & Management
  • Knowledge Management
  • Human Resources
  • Talent Management
  • CSR Development
  • IT & ITES
  • Digital & Social Media
  • Sales & Training
  • Media and Public Relations
  • Education, Coaching & Consulting
  • Industrial & External Relations
  • Capital Markets & Financial Services
  • Technical Engineering & Architecture
  • Customer Service & Relationship Management


  • SPECIAL CATEGORIES
    • Women Lifetime Achievement Award
    • Outstanding Women Leadership Award
    • Exemplary Women Leadership Award
    • Women CEO of the Year (PSU / PVT/ GOVT)
    • Women Icon Of the Year
    • Women Personality of the Year Award
    • Women Entrepreneurship Award
    • Young Woman Leadership Award
    • Young Manager / Executive of the Year Award
    • Excellent Executive Assistant / Personal Assistant / Executive Secretary Award
    • Excellence in Equality & Diversity Award
    • Best Organization for Women Talents Development
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most Admired Design Concept of the Year.
  • Most Admired Women's Wear Brand of the Year.
  • Most Admired Men's Wear Brand of the Year.
  • Most Trusted Fashion & Lifestyle Brand of the Year.
  • Most Admired Apparel Company of the Year.
  • Most Admired Apparel Brand Launch of the Year.
  • Best Luxury Fashion Retailer of the Year.
  • Best Fashion Website of the Year.
  • Best Window Display of the Year.
  • Best Ad Campaign of the Year.
  • Best Visual Merchandising Concept of the Year.
    AWARD FOR BRAND EXCELLENCE IN
  • Fashion & Lifestyle Face of the Year.
  • Outstanding Achievement Award.
  • Most Admired Fashion & Lifestyle Professional of the Year.
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Hotel Brand of the year
  • Most preferred Luxury hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Premium hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Business hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Economy hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Emerging hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Heritage hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Airport hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Boutique hotel of the year
  • Most preferred City hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Design hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Green hotel of the year
  • Most preferred integrated Resort/Hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Casino Resort/Hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Services Apartment of the year
  • Most preferred Restaurant& F&B Retailer of the year
  • Most admired awards for skill development
  • Most preferred Training/ Coaching Institute of the year
  • Most preferred Spa /wellness center of the year
  • Most preferred Beach Resort/ Hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Corporate Communication / PR agency of the year
  • Most preferred Fast Food Joint of the year
  • Most preferred CSR initiative of the year
  • Outstanding contribution to the industry
  • Best Hotel Team of the year
  • Customer Delight award of the year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most admired CEO of the year
  • Most admired Director of the year
  • Most admired Executive of the year
  • Most admired GM of the year
  • Most admired Hospitality Professional of the year
  • Most admired HR Professional of the year
  • Most admired Sales & Marketing Professional of the year
  • Most admired Corporate Communication / PR Professional of the year
  • Most admired Training/ Coaching Professional of the year
  • Most admired Chef of the year
  • Most admired F&B Manager of the year
  • Most admired Executive House Keeper of the year
  • Most admired Banquet Manager
  • Most admired Front Office Executive of the year
  • Most admired Barman of the year
  • Yong Achievers Award of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement of the year
Gems & Jewellery Industry Leadership Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • 360 Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Award For Engaging Culture With the Jewellery Brand
  • Best Team of the Year
  • Community Benefit Award of the Year
  • Couture Jewellery of the Year
  • CSR Initiative of the Year
  • Customer Delight Award of the Year
  • Futuristic Jewellery Designer of the Year
  • Gem &Jewellery Training Institute of the Year
  • Global Tourism Business Award
  • Heritage Jewellery of the Year
  • Imitation Jewellery of the Year
  • Innovative Jeweller of the Year
  • Integrated Social Media Campaign of the Year
  • Jewellery Accessory of the Year
  • Jewellery Brand of the Year
  • Jewellery Designer of the Year
  • Jewellery Manufacturer of the Year
  • Jewellery of The Year Retail/Wholesale
  • Life Time Achievement Awards

  • Latest Trend Jeweller Provider of the Year
  • Mens Jewellery of the Year
  • Most Admired Award For Skill Development.
  • Most Admired Institute for Electronic Trading of
  • Precious Metals Etc
  • Most Admired Loan Financing Institute
  • Most Admired Loyalty Program of the Year
  • Most Admired Mortgage Providing Institute
  • Most Innovative Use of Information Technology
  • Most preferred Jewellery Brand Website of the Year
  • New Showroom Or Retail Transformation of the Year
  • Print Campaign of the Year
  • Radio Campaign of the Year
  • Regional Retail Chain of the Year
  • Retail Promotion of the Year
  • Theme Jewellery of the Year
  • TV Campaign of the Year
  • VivahaJewellery of the Year
  • WomensJewellery of the Year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most Admired CEO of the Year
  • Most Admired Corporate Communication / PR Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Director of the Year
  • Most Admired Executive of the Year
  • Most Admired GM of the Year
  • Most Admired HR Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Jewellery Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Sales & Marketing Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Training/ Coaching Professional of the Year
  • Outstanding Contribution to the Gem &Jewellery Industry
  • Yong Achievers of the year Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Shape Wear Brand of the Year
  • Lounge & Nightwear Brand of the Year
  • Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Best Lingerie Retailer of the Year
  • Best Online Lingerie Retailer
  • Sports Bra Brand of the Year
  • Department Store of the Year
  • Boudoir Lingerie Brand of the Year
  • Swimwear Brand of the Year
  • Hosiery Brand of the year
  • Maternity Lingerie Brand of the year
  • Innovative Lingerie Brand of the year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • CEO of the Year Award
  • Designer of the Year Award
  • Best Marketeer Award
  • Brand Manager Award
  • Women Leadership award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Professional Development Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Multiplex of the Year-East
  • Best Multiplex of the Year-North
  • Best Multiplex of the Year-West
  • Best Multiplex of the Year-South
  • Best Multiplex Launch of the Year.
  • Best Cinema Advertising of the Year.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year- Fastest Growing Chain.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year-Best Picture Quality.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year-Best Sound Quality.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year-Best Ambience & Hospitality.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year-Most Intelligent Programming.
  • Most Admired Marketing Campaign of the Year.
  • Best Multiplex Website of the Year.

  • Best Technology Adopter of the Year
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year (East / West / North / South)
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year (East / West / North South)
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- East
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- West
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- North
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- South
  • Best Single Screen to multiplex Theatre of the Year- East
  • Best Single Screen to multiplex Theatre of the Year- West
  • Best Single Screen to multiplex Theatre of the Year- North
  • Best Single Screen to multiplex Theatre of the Year- South
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year.
  • Outstanding Achievement Award.
  • Most Admired Multiplex Professional of the Year.
Service Quality Leadership Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Market Leadership award
  • People Development award
  • Business Innovation award
  • Industry Leadership award
  • Operational Excellence award
  • Training & Education institution
  • Envionmental Leadertship award
  • Supply Chain Sustainability award
  • Excellence in branding An Marketing
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Client servicing

  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Best CSR Practice
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Product Development
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Workforce Development
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Best Customer Services Result
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for the most Innovative organization
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • lifetime achievement award
  • CEO of the year award
  • Excellence in spirits & Beverage Solutions Support
  • Excellence in spirits Education Training
  • Marketer of the year award
  • Brand Builder of the year award
  • Consultant of the year award
  • Woman leadership award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Importer of the Year
  • Retailer of the year
  • Marketing Campaign of the year
  • Best Advertising Campaign of the Year
  • Excellence in Brand Building Award
  • Excellence in Customer Service
  • In-House Team of the Year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Life Time Achievement Award
  • CEO of the year Award
  • Excellence in Spirits & Beverage Solutions Support
  • Excellence in Spirits Education (Training)
  • Marketer of the year Award
  • Brand Builder of the year Award
  • Consultant of the year Award
  • Women Leadership Award
HR Leadership Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL CATEGORIES
  • Dream Company to Work for
  • Best Service provider in HR
  • Best HR Company to Work for
  • Best in-class for Talent Management
  • Best Talent Managed Company
  • Best HR Company
  • Africa Dream Employer
  • Talent Leadership Award
  • Best in Training & Organizational Development
  • Best in Diversity & Impact Management
  • Best in Recruitment & Consulting
  • Best in Managing Health at Work
  • Diversity & Human Resource
  • Organization with Innovative HR Practices
  • Outstanding contribution to the cause of Education
  • Award for Institution Building
  • Promoting Health in the Workplace
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Leaders of tomorrow Award
  • Business Leadership Award
  • Women Leadership in Public Sector
  • Woman at Work Leadership Award
  • Exemplary Leader Award
  • CEO of the Year
  • HR Professional of the Year
  • Outstanding contribution to HR
  • CEO with HR orientation
  • HR Leadership Award
  • Contribution to the field of Training & Development
  • Young HR Professional of the Year (age below 35 Years)
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • CHRO of the Year
    ORGANISATIONAL CATEGORIES
  • Best Development Program in Public Sector for Top Management
  • Best Development Program in Public Sector for Middle management
  • Best Development Program in Public Sector for Workers
  • Best Training Program run by an NGO for Internal Communication and Development
  • Best Private/Commercial public programme
  • Best Training Partnership with External Vendors
  • Best Coaching Programme
  • Best Mentoring Programme
  • Best Change Management Initiative or Program
  • Best Sales Development Programme
  • Best Leadership Development Programme for Top Management
  • Best Leadership Development Programme for Middle management
  • Best Leadership Development Programme for Workers
  • Best Customer Services Programme

  • Best Contact Centre Programme
  • Best Apprenticeship Programme
  • Best Operational Management Programme
  • Best Organisational Development (OD) Programme
  • Award for Independent Training Consultancy Organisation
  • Training Provider of the Year
  • Best Use of Technology for Training
  • Training Company of the Year
  • Excellence in Training & Development Award. An Overall Award for Best Results Based Training
  • Best Practice in Learning Transfer for Improving Business Bottom line
  • Award for the Most Innovative Use of Training & Development as an HR initative for OD
  • Innovation in Learning Services
  • Award for Learning Technologies Solution
  • Excellence in Content Development Award
  • Excellence in the Production of Learning Content
  • Best Education Training Campaigns & Programs
  • Best Custom Built Content
    Best Training Initiative for:
  • Banking Sector
  • Insurance Sector
  • Infrastructure Sector
  • Consulting Sector
  • Automobile
  • Pharmaceutical
  • Hospitality
  • Manufacturing
  • BPO
  • PSU
  • FMCG
  • Retail
  • Healthcare
  • Financial Services
  • IT & Software
  • Logistics
  • Telecommunication / Mobile
  • NGO / Associations
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Communicating Sustainability
  • Outstanding Social Impacts
  • Best Supply Chain
  • Best Innovation
  • Best Project-Collaboration
  • Best Community Action (NGO's & Organisations)
  • Best Educational Services
  • Best Business Eco-Efficiency Award
  • Best Rural Outreach
  • Best Sustainable Business Practices

  • Best Overall Sustainable Performance
  • Best Sustainability Report
  • Best Sustainable Strategies
  • Best Renewable Resources:
    • oRecycling
    • oEnergy
    • oWater Stewardship & Holistic Management
    • oGreen Building
    • oCarbon Management
    • oSustainable Transport
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • Sustainable Leadership Award
Islamic banking Leadership Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Islamic Retail Bank & Trade Finance
  • Best Islamic Leasing Provider
  • Best Islamic Private Bank
  • Best Islamic New Bank
  • Most Innovative Islamic Bank
  • Best Islamic Trustee/Custodian
  • Best Central Bank in Promoting Islamic Finance
  • Best Fund Distributor (Private / Retail Bank)
  • Best Socially Responsible Bank
  • Best Islamic Life Insurance Company
  • Best Customer Service Initiative
  • Best Sukuk House
  • Best Islamic Finance Advisor
  • Best Managed Islamic Bank
  • Best Islamic Forex Provider
  • Best Re-Takaful (Insurance) Provider
  • Best CSR Initiative

  • Best Takaful (Insurance) Provider
  • Best use of IT in Retail Banking
  • Best Service Provider of the Year
  • Business Sustainability Initiative of the Year
  • Best Islamic Bank of the Year in Asia
  • Best Islamic Financinal Institutions
  • Best Islamic Trade Bank in Asia
  • Best Islamic Private Bank
  • Best Islamic Finance Advisory Firm
  • Best New Islamic Fund
  • Best Islamic Asset Management Company
  • Best Shariah-Compliant Index Provider
  • Best Islamic Real Estate Finance Provider
  • Islamic Deal of the Year
  • Most Innovative Deal.
  • Most Outstanding Islamic Bank
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CTO of the Year
  • New Exporter Awards
  • Advisory Firm of the Year
  • Exporter of the Year
  • Best CSR Practice
  • Best HR Practice
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Innovation in Learning
  • Award for Excellence in Content Developed
  • Award for Excellence in Customer Service
  • Award for Excellence in Outsourcing
  • Best use of Social Media for Learning
  • Outstanding Contribution to the Cause of Learning

  • Best Talent
    1. Best Learning Partnership
      Best Learning Team

  • Best New Initiative
    1. Best Learning Adopter
      Best Deployment if an Learning
      Management System

  • Best Learning Program
    1. Best Behavioral Change
      Best Compliance
      Best Environmental
      Best Induction
      Best Mentoring
      Best Occupational Health & Safety
      Best Organizational & Staff Development
      Best Special Skills Training

  • Green Training Award
    1. Learning with the Environment in Mind
  • Best in Class Technologies
    1. Best Assessment Tool
      Best Rapid E-learning Tool
      Best Authoring Tool
      Best Presentation Tool
      Best Virtual Classroom
      Best Webinar Solution
      Best Simulation Solution

  • Best Services
    1. Best Training Provider
      Best Training Venue

  • Best Practices
    1. Best E-learning Implementation on a Budget
      Best Learning Innovation Technology
      Best Online Solution
      Best Online Tutorial Training Program
      Best Coaching / Mentor Training Program
      Best Compliance Training Program
      Best Distance Learning Program
      Best Frontline Management Training Program
  • Best Leadership Training Program
  • Best Use of Game Based Learning Technology
  • Best Use of Mobile Learning Technology
  • Best Use of Video in a Training Program
  • Best Safety Training Program
  • Best Sales training Program
  • Best Workplace Trainer Training Program

  • INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Chief Learning Officer of the Year
  • Outstanding Contribution to Global Learning
  • Learning Leaders of Tomorrow Award
  • Best Talent
    1. Best Learning Leader
      Best Learning Leader Blog
      Best Training Manager
      Young Learning Leader (Age below 35 Years)
  • Best Instructional Designer
  • Best IT Trainer
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Innovative Reporting
  • Effective Campaigner Award
  • Responsible Business of the Year
  • Environmental Sustainability
  • *Environmental Leadership Award
    *Climate Change Leadership Award
  • Marketplace Behaviour
  • *Responsible Supply Chain Award
  • Workplace & Employees
  • *Workplace Talent and Skills Award

  • Education and Young People
  • *Sustainable Education Strategy Award
  • Enterprise and Culture
  • *Arts & Business Award
    *Rural Action Award
    *Building Stronger Communities Award
  • Best in Class Corporate Social Responsibility Practice
  • Best Community Program Leadership Award
  • Work Inclusion & Diversity Award
  • Inspiring Young Talent Award in Responsible Business Areas
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Responsible Business Leader of the year Award
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Social Entrepreneur Award
  • Social Innovator of the year
Water Leadership Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Excellence in Water Efficiency
  • Award for Advance Filtration & Desalination Process
  • Award for Best Design & Architect
  • Award for Best Membrane Technology
  • Award for Excellence in Research
  • Award for Best Water Purification & Filtration
  • Award for Best Water Equipment Manufacturing
  • Award for Best Greenscape Management
  • Award for Best Water Treatment Chemical
  • Award for Best Water Infrastructure
  • Best CSR Practices for Water
  • Best Sparkling Water Brand
  • Best Green Building Initiative
  • Best Green Water Stewardship Award

  • Best Water Management Practices
  • Best Marketing Campaign
  • Best Domestic Water Purifier
  • Best Water Treatment Projects
  • Best Water Treatment Solution Provider
  • Best Environment Sustainability Initiative
  • Best Water Supply Engineering Pumps
  • Community Project of the Year
  • Desalination Company of the Year
  • Desalination Plant of the Year
  • People Initiative of the Year
  • Water Project of the Year
  • Waste Water Project of the Year
  • Water Deal of the Year
  • Water Technology Idol

  • Water Sustainability Initiative
  • Water Reuse Project of the Year
  • Water Technology Company of the Year
  • Water Performance Company of the Year
  • Water Infrastructure Innovation Award
  • Innovative Use of Existing Technology
  • Industrial Water Project of the Year
  • Industrial and Manufacturing Processes, Facilities
  • Industrial Water Quality Achievement / Improvement
  • The Corporate Water Stewardship Award
  • Sustainability Drainage & Flood Management Initiative
  • Award for Best Water Utility Company

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Life Achievement Award
  • Water Champion Award
  • Water Professional Award

  • Young Water Professional Award
  • Award for Outstanding Contribution to Water
  • Water Company of the Year
  • Women Super Achiever
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Telecom Service Providers
    1. Innovative Product - Voice
      Innovative Product - Data
      Innovative Product - Enterprise
      Innovative Product - Rural
      Innovation in Customer Care
      Innovative Managed Services
      Innovation in Marketing Campaign
      Innovation in Cloud
      Innovative Partnership Strategy
  • Broadband Service Providers
  • Best Telecom Product, Optical Networking
  • Best Consumer Cloud Offering
  • Best Community Telecom Project
  • Best Enterprise Cloud Offering
  • Best LTE Core Network Product
  • Best LTE Service Provider
  • Best Data Center Services Provider
  • Best use of Cloud Services by a Telecom Company

  • Value Added Services (VAS) Providers
  • Most Innovative Telecom Project
  • Innovation In Managed Services - OEMS
  • Telecom Software
  • Telecom Network Infra
  • General Social Initiative
  • Public Poll/Users Choice Award
  • Most Trusted Mobile Brand
  • Mobile payment service provider model (m-Mobile)
  • The Green Telecom Award
  • Handset Innovation of the Year
  • Best Mobile Innovation for 'Smart Cities'
  • Best Mobile Product Award
  • Best Mobile Customer Service
  • Best HR Practise
  • CRM Programme of the Year
  • Best CSR Practices
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best CEO Of The Year
  • Best Operator of the Year
  • Best Wholesale Operator of the Year
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Best CSR Practice
  • IT Professional of the Year
  • Marketing Professional of the Year
  • HR Professional of the Year
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • B-School Leadership Award
  • Educational Institute with Best Acadernic & Industry Interface
  • Africa Best Emerging Business School
  • Africa Best B-School with Innovation in Placements
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Management
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Engineering
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Fashion
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Agriculture
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Banking & Insurance
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Telecom
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Retail

  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Pharmacy
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Healthcare
  • Most Innovative University
  • Most Innovative Private University
  • Award for Best Education Institute in Agriculture/ Management / Engineering / Fashion
  • Award for Best in Class Infrastructure
  • Award for Institution with Highest International Placements
  • Educational Institute with Best Academic & Industry Interface
  • Innovation in Placements
  • Award for Quality in Education
  • Best Institute Overall
  • Africa Best Educational Institute
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Outstanding Asian Faculty Award (Multiple Disciplines)
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Visionary Leader Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Best Placement & Brand Marketing Officer
  • Women Super Achievers Award
  • Innovative Leader Award
  • Best Director/Principal/Dean Award
  • Educational Entrepreneur (Edupreneur of the Year)
  • Exemplary Leader Award
  • Education Baron Award
  • Innovative Leader Award
  • Visionary Leader Award
  • Nurturer of Talent Award
  • Exemplary Leader Award
  • Educational Entrepreneur Award
  • Edupreneur of the Year
  • Award for Outstanding Contribution to Education
EHS Environment Leadership Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Workplace Safety & Health Innovation Awards
  • Workplace Safety & Health Performance Awards
  • Safety And Health Award Recognition For Projects
  • Workplace Safety & Health Risk Management Awards
  • Workplace Safety & Health Developer Awards
  • Workplace Safety & Health Performance Awards
  • Excellence Leadership Awards

  • Built Environment Sustainability Award
  • Environmental Innovation Award
  • Environmental Excellence Awards in:
  • *Healthy Ecosystems
    *Water Resources
    *Land Conservation
    *Healthy and Sustainable Communities
    *Innovative Technology
    *Environmental Education
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • Women Leadership Award
  • Social Entrepreneur Award
  • Workplace Safety & Health Officer Awards
  • * Workplace Safety & Health Awards For Supervisors
    * Environmentalist of the Year
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES E-LEARNING
  • Best e-learning project - third sector
  • Best e-learning project - public sector
  • Best e-learning project - private sector
  • Excellence in the production of learning content - third sector
  • Excellence in the production of learning content - public sector
  • Excellence in the production of learning content - private sector
  • Best use of synchronous online learning / virtual classrooms
  • Best use of social and collaborative technologies for learning
  • Best use of e-learning to ensure compliance with external regulations or internal policies
  • Most innovative new learning product
  • Best learning game, simulation or virtual environment
  • Best online distance learning programme
  • Best use of blended learning
  • Best learning management system implementation
  • Award for Excellence in online learning platform
  • Best journal/magazine for e-learning
  • Best e-learning software
  • Best e-learning Industry/company
  • Award for outstanding achievement
  • Award for best e-learning institute/university
  • Award for best e-learning department in institute/university
  • Award for Training Company of the year
  • Award for Learning Technologies Solution
  • Award for Innovation in Learning Services

  • Award for Best use of Social / Collaborative for Learning Programme
  • Excellence in Blended Technology Award
  • Excellence in Content Development Award
  • Excellence in the production of Learning content
  • Most Innovative new learning hardware or software product
  • Best E-Learning Development Tool
  • Outstanding Online Course
  • Outstanding Blended Course
  • Outstanding use of New Technology and/or Delivery System
  • Best Virtual Classroom Provider
  • Best Multi-Media Content for K12 Education
  • Best Technology for Higher Education Institutes
  • Best Online distance learning Programme
  • Best Education Training Campaigns & Programs
  • e-learning Industry Award for outstanding achievement
  • Outstanding Student Support Services
  • Online Strategy of the Year
  • Best business project dependent on mobile technology
  • Innovative Mobile App of the Year
  • Best use of Mobile Technology for Learning
  • Award for Excellence in Distance Education
  • E-Learning development company of the year
  • E-Learning Team of the year
  • Best Custom Built Content
  • Best use of Games for Learning
  • Best use of Video for Learning
  • Best Learning Program - IT (Information Technology)

    DIGITAL LEARNING
  • Best use of digital learning
  • Best Digital Content and Curriculum Achievement Awards
  • Best Digital Learning innovation Awards
  • Outstanding achievement in digital learning
  • Best digital book awards
  • Best digital learning excellence award
  • Best journal/magazine for digital learning
  • Best Digital learning technologies solution
  • Best digital learning Industry/company Award for outstanding achievement
  • Award for best digital learning institute/university
  • Award for best digital learning department in institute/university

  • MOBILE LEARNING
  • Outstanding Contribution to m-learning
  • Best paper award for m-learning
  • m-learning innovation award
  • Best use of m-learning
  • Offline mobile learning
  • Best use of Mobile technology for m-learning
  • Best business project dependent on mobile technology
  • Best journal/magazine for m-learning
  • Innovative Mobile App of the Year
  • M-learning Industry/company Award for outstanding achievement
  • Award for best m-learning institute/university
  • Award for best m-learning department in institute/university

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Innovative Leader Award
  • Best Dean/Director/Head of e-learning in institute/university
  • CEO of the Year
  • Best Chief Learning Officer
  • young achiever award

  • E-Learning Leadership Award
  • Distance Education Leadership Award
  • Innovative Leadership Award
  • Chief Learning Officer of the year
  • Best Instructional Designer
  • Training Manager of the year

  • Young Learning Leader
  • Best Graphic Designer
  • Best Multimedia Designer
  • Institutional Leadership Award
  • Award for Excellence in E-Learning
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Manufacturing Icon Award
  • Manufacturer of the Year Award (SME and Large Organisation)
  • Best-in-Class Employer of the Year in the Manufacturing Sector
  • Best-in-Class Design for Manufacturability
  • Best-in-Class Enterprise Quality Management
  • Best-in-Class Operational Excellence Award
  • Best-in-Class Excellence in cost management
  • Best in Class Innovation Award in Manufacturing
  • Best in Class Manufacturing IT Award
  • Best in Class Green Manufacturing Award
  • Best-in-Class Award for Excellence in productivity improvement
  • Best-in-Class Award for Excellence in Quality
  • Best-in-Class Safety Excellence Award
  • Best-in-Class Carbon Footprint Award
  • Best-in-Class CSR Award in Manufacturing Sector
    WINNING A WORLD CLASS AWARD REPRESENTS YOUR PRIME OPPORTUNITY TO:
  • Best use of digital learning
  • Best Digital Content and Curriculum Achievement Awards
  • Best Digital Learning innovation Awards
  • Outstanding achievement in digital learning
  • Best digital book awards
  • Best digital learning excellence award
  • Best journal/magazine for digital learning
  • Best Digital learning technologies solution
  • Best digital learning Industry/company Award for outstanding achievement
  • Award for best digital learning Institute/University
  • Award for best digital learning department in Institute/University
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • Manufacture Excellence Award for Consumer Protection (Patient Safety in Health and Care sector)
  • The Manufacturing Champion Award
  • Innovative Leader Award in Manufacturing
  • Manufacturing Excellence Award for Sustainable Changes to Manufacturing Practices
  • CFO of the Year
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Best Achievement of Six Sigma in Manufacturing
Port Industry Leadership & Excellence Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Port of the Year
  • Emerging Port of the Year
  • Port Infrastructure Developer
  • Best Port Terminal Operator Award
  • Non Major Port of the Year
  • Port of the Year-Non Containerized
  • Private Port of the Year
  • Best CSR practice / Initiative in Port Industry
  • Best Shipping Company of the Year
  • Container Handling Port of the Year
  • Container Terminal Operator of the Year
  • Best Specialist Dry-Bulk Terminal

  • Best Bulk Terminal Quality Services
  • Excellence in Cost Management
  • Environment Protection Award
  • Best Terminals Award
  • Best Port Management
  • Best Port customer service award
  • Emerging Multicargo Port of the Year
  • Port Performer of the Year Award
  • Coal Port Of The Year
  • Outstanding Achievement in Safety Management
  • Port Facilitator of the Year (Individual / Organizational)
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Port / Maritime Personality of the Year
  • Innovative Leadership Award
  • CEO of the year
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Business Leader of the Year
Best-In-Class Facilities Management Leadership Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best-in-Class Facility Management Company Of The Year (Overall)
  • Best-in-Class Facility Management Company to the Public Sector
  • Best-in-Class Facility Management Company to the Private Sector
  • Best-in-Class Facility Management Consultancy Of The Year
  • Best-in-Class Security Company Of The Year
  • Best-in-Class Cleaning Company of the Year
  • Best-in-Class Landscaping Company of the Year

  • Best-in-Class MEP company of the year- Mechanical, Electrical & Public Health and safety (Sub Contractors)
  • Best-in-Class Sanitation & Waste Management Company of the Year
  • Best-in-Class Green Facility Management Company of the Year
  • Best-in-Class Education & Development Initiative Of the Year
  • Best-in-Class Sustainability Initiative of the Year
  • Best-in-Class Innovative Use of IT in Facility Management
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best-in-Class Facilities Manager of the Year
  • Best-in-Class Marketing Professional in Facility Management
  • Best-in-Class Women Entrepreneur in Facility Management
  • Best-in-Class Young Facilities Manager of the Year (Below 35 years)
  • Best-in-Class Leadership Award in Facility Management (Overall)
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Quality Excellence award for Best Operational Process
  • Best Innovative & Environment Management Practices
  • Quality Excellence award for Safety & Environmental Sustainability
  • Quality Excellence award for Best Cement Company
  • Quality Excellence award for Best In class Manufacturing - sector Wise
  • Quality Excellence award for Best CSR Practice
  • Best Quality excellence in Engineering solutions (SME)

  • Quality Excellence Award in Product Development
  • Quality Excellence award for Teaching & Learning Practices
  • Quality Excellence award for safety & Environmental Sustainability
  • Quality Excellence award for Planning, Processes and systems
  • Quality Excellence award for Most Innovative Company

  • Quality Excellence award for Fastest Growing company
  • Quality excellence in Best Application/software
  • Quality Product of the Year
  • Quality Excellence award for Best Chemical Company of the Year
  • Quality Excellence award for Best Organic Company
  • Quality Excellence award for Best EHS Practices


    SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTIC CATEGORIES
  • Emerging Warehousing Company of the year
  • Supply chain Innovation Award
  • Supply chain sustainability award
  • Best Logistics Services
  • 3PL Transportation Company of the year
  • Excellence in Quality in Transportation
  • Best 3PL Company of the Year
  • Best Express Cargo Service Provider of the Year
  • Excellence in Manufacturing Supply Chain
  • Supply Chain Packaging Company of the Year
  • Supply Chain Solution Provider of the Year

  • SIX SIGMA CATEGORIES
  • Lean Six Sigma
  • Best Use of Six sigma - Sector Wise
  • Best Six Sigma Project - Sector
  • Best Innovative Six Sigma Project
    BPO (OUTBOUND / INBOUND) / TELECOM CATEGORIES
  • Best Voice Process / Voice Quality
  • Best Telecom service Provider
  • Best Business Process Team
  • Best BP0 company of the year

  • HEALTHCARE CATEGORIES
  • Best Healthcare Service Provider
  • Best Patient Care & Service Hospital
  • Best Multi-Specialty Hospital
  • Best Homeopathy clinic
  • Quality Excellence award for Consumer Protection (Patient Safety) In Healthcare sector

  • PROJECT AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Project contributing to Organizational Value, Sustainability & Innovation
  • Best BPM Project
  • Best exploration project
  • Best Process Improvement Project
  • Best Mineral Exploration Project
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • CIO of the Year
  • Women Leadership Award
  • Innovative Leadership Award - Multiply segments
  • Service Delivery Leadership Award
  • Visionary Leadership Award
  • Customer Experience Officer of the year
  • Six Sigma Professional of the Year

CUSTOMER SERVICE & LOYALTY CATEGORIES - SECTOR WISE
  • Best End-to-End Customer service/solution
  • Quality Excellence award for Best customer Service
  • Supply chain customer service award
  • Excellence Award for Best Retail Company
  • Customer Loyalty Program
  • Loyalty Team of the Year
  • Best Customer centric company of the year
  • Quality Excellence Awards For Best In Print
  • Best Customer Service Delivery by a Mall

  • Best Customer Loyalty Program
  • Best customer Experience - Sector
  • Bank
  • Retail Company
  • Airport
  • LT./Technology Company
  • Hotel Industry
  • Cafe Restaurant

  • PROGRAMME AWARD
  • Best Business Process Excellence Program
Packaging Leadership Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Packaging Company Award
  • Best in Quality Awards
  • Shapes and Structures
  • Print and Production Quality
  • Graphics and Decoration
  • Product Protection
  • Supply Chain Efficiency
  • Innovation and Originality
  • Environrnental Impact

  • Best Packaging IN
  • Pertume
  • Cosmetics
  • Drinks-presentation case, carton, sleeve or tube

  • Personal Care
  • Special Edition
  • Food
  • Tobacco
  • Drinks - Bottle

  • Jewellery and Accessories
  • Best Design Team of the Year
  • Best New Concept in Packaging Award
  • Best Investment Project Award
  • Outstanding Contribution to the Industry Award
  • Best Metal Packaging Award
  • Best SME Award
  • Best Packaging Label of the Year
  • Corrugated Pack Award
  • Carton board Pack Award
  • Green Packaging
  • Best Consumer Convenience Award
  • Best Contract Packer of the Year
  • Glass Packaging Award
  • Flexible Plastic Pack Award
  • Rigid Plastic Pack Award
  • Outstanding Label Award
  • Innovation in the Packaging Industry Award
  • Best Packaging of a New Product Award
  • Best Re-Packaging of a Brand Award
  • Retail Ready Pack Award
  • Supply Chain Solution Award
  • Consumer Convenience Award
  • Best New Concept Award
  • Sustainable Packaging Award
  • Best Packaging Design Award

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Designer of the Year
  • Best SME of the Year
  • Best CSR Initiative of the Year
  • Best HR Practice
  • Best Packaging Company of the Year
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
  • CEO of the Year
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most Outstanding Distribution Team
  • Most Outstanding Marketing Campaign
  • Best Fastest Growing Multi - Satellite Operational Award
  • Broadcasting and Cable Leadership Award
  • Best Interactive TV Technology
  • Spirit of broadcasting Award
  • Broadcast Engineering Excellence Award
  • Best Service Delivery Platform Award
  • Technology Innovation Award
  • Most Emerging MSO in Terms of Geography
  • Most Emerging MSO in Terms of Fastest Growing

  • Most Emerging MSO in Terms of Reach
  • Most Emerging MSO in Terms of Progressive Approach
  • Most Emerging Aggressive MSO
  • Most Loved Incentives To Other Stakeholders
  • Most Outstanding For Channel Retention or Inclusion in Bouquet
  • Most Outstanding Programming
  • Best Talent Management Practice
  • Most Outstanding Distribution Strategy
  • Milestone & Think tank of the Industry

  • Most Outstanding Marketing Campaign
  • Successful Program Promotion Strategy
  • Best On - Air Program Promotion
  • Best Social / Digital Media Promotion
  • Successful Channel Promotion Strategy
  • Best Corporate Social Responsibility Activity
  • Most Outstanding Use of Viewer Interactivity System
  • Most efficient Set Top Box (STB)
  • Most Preferred Educational Institute of MassCom
  • TV Satellite Broadcaster of the Year

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Best CFO in Broadcasting Cable Industry
  • Marketer of the Year
  • Content Executive of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement
  • Distinguished Service Award
  • Technology Leader of the Year
  • Hall of Fame Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Exporter of the Year
  • Large Scale
  • Medium Scale

  • Emerging Exporter of the Year
  • Sustainable Exporting Company
  • Best Innovation in Export Industry
  • Excellence in Customer Service Award
  • Regional Exporter Award (Geography Based)
  • Sectoral Excellence Awards in :
  • Manufacturing (Others)
  • Agribusiness

  • Manufacturing Oil & Gas
  • Infrastructure & Construction

  • Education & Training
  • Consumer Products
  • Natural Resources
  • Online Retail
  • Green Export
  • Transportation Equipment
  • Leather Goods
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • New Exporter Awards
  • Advisory Firm of the Year
  • Exporter of the Year
  • Best CSR Practice
  • Best HR Practice
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
Sports Management Leadership Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • The Most Innovative Sports Event
  • Outstanding Team Contribution
  • The Best Sport City Award
  • Best CSR Practices
  • Best HR Practices
  • Best Use of Technology in Sports Management
  • Best Use of Sponsorship
  • Hospitality Leadership Award

  • Sports Equipment manufacturing Company of the Year
  • Best Sports Event Management
  • Concem For Health Care thru Sports
  • Best Sports Brand
  • Best Nutrition And Supplement Brand
  • Best Gymnasium Facilities/Best Gym of the Year
  • Best Training Institute
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of theYear
  • Best Team Leader/ Manager
  • Outstanding Individual Contribution to Sports
  • Best Physiotherapist
  • Outstanding contribution towards Training
Knowledge Management Leadership Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Knowledge Management Leadership Award
  • Value Creation through Knowledge Management
  • Best Implementation of Knowledge Management
  • Use of Best Training Methods for Knowledge Management
  • Best Knowledge Sharing Initiatives
  • Best use of Internal Knowledge Management in the Organisation
  • Outstanding Knowledge Management Project Awards
  • Best Business Intelligence or Knowledge Management Solution
  • Best Knowledge Management Strategy
  • Best Knowledge Management Framework
  • Best Knowledge Management Process
  • Best Knowledge Management Technology
  • Best Knowledge Management Software (KM software)
  • Best Practice in Knowledge Management Tool
  • Best Journal/Magazine for Knowledge Management
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Life Time Achievement Award
  • Visionary Leader Award
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Women Super Achiever Award
  • Innovative Leader Award
  • Best Chief Knowledge Officer
  • Best Knowledge Manager
  • Best Knowledge Management Champion
  • Best Knowledge Management Navigators
  • Best Knowledge Management Synthesizers / Best Knowledge Management Stewards
  • Best Knowledge Management Editor
  • Best Knowledge Management Analyst
  • Best Knowledge Management Systems Engineer
  • Best Knowledge Management Research
The Super Boss of the Year Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Super Boss Award
  • The Boss of the Year Leadership Award
  • Excellence in Workplace Leadership Award
  • Outstanding Leader Award
  • Outstanding Performance Leadership Award
  • Change Leader Award
  • Best Creative Genius Award

  • Emerging Leader of the Year
  • Most Influential Leader Award
  • Most Talented Leader Award
  • Sustainability in Leadership Award
  • Future Leader Award
  • Young Executives of the Year Award
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Team of the Year Award
  • Team Spirit Award
  • Execution Champion Award
  • Best Workplace Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Asian Oil & Gas Leadership Award
  • Award for Best in Production and Operations
  • Award for Best Projects, Facilities and Construction
  • Award for Completions Optimization and Technology
  • Award for Innovation in Safety is Award for Preventative Safety Action
  • Award for Reservoir Description and Dynamics
  • Award Health, Safety, Security, Environment and Social Responsibility
  • Best Employee Health and Welfare
  • Best Employee On-boarding Experience
  • Best Employer Branding Strategy
  • Best Support Vessel Services
  • Best Leadership Development programmed in Oil & Gas
  • Best New Technology of the Year Award
  • Best Talent Management Strategy in Best Specialized Maritime Magazine
  • Best Oil And Gas Magazine of the year
  • Best Information Media- Maritime Sector
  • Best In Class Magazine Design
  • Customer Magazine Of The Year
  • International Consumer Media Brand Of The Year
  • Best in Class Bunker Management Services
  • Consultancy of the Year
  • Corporate Social Responsibility Award
  • Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative of the Year
  • Corporate Social Responsibility Project of the Year
  • Emerging Brand Award
  • Engineering Achievement of the Year
  • Enhanced hydrocarbon recovery projects
  • Enhanced Oil Recovery Project of the Year
  • Exploration & Production Company of the Year
  • Formation Evaluation Award
  • Gas Project of the Year

    In Health Safety and Environment Project of the Year
  • Innovative Gas Project of the Year
  • Innovative Oil Project of the Year
  • Integrated Oil Company of the Year
  • International Collaboration of the Year
  • Manufacturer / Supplier of the Year Award
  • Most Innovative Use of Technology in HR
  • Offshore Project of the Year
  • Oil & Gas Logistic Company of the Year
  • Oil Field Service Provider of the Year
  • Oil Field Service Company of the Year
  • Best Bunker Company of the year
  • Pushing the Boundaries: Women Achiever of the Year
  • The Oil & Gas Award for Best People Development
  • The Oil & Gas Award for Business Efficiency
  • The Oil & Gas Award for Overall Excellence
  • Best In Class Manufacturing - Industrial Pumps & Valves
  • Best Lubricant Services Provider
  • Overall Exploration & Production Performance of the Year


    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Distinguished Corporate Support
  • Award for Distinguished Faculty Achievement
  • Award for Drilling Engineering of the Year
  • Award for Safety Leadership
  • Award for Safety Representative of the Year
  • Award for the Most Promising Individual
  • Best Implemented Environmental Programme of the Year
  • CEO of the Year
  • Exemplary Leader Award
  • Future Industry Leader
  • HR Leadership Award

  • Industry Leader Award
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Marketing Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Entrepreneur Award
  • National Graduate Training of the Year
  • Project Manager of the Year
  • The Oil & Gas Award for Mentoring
  • The Oil & Gas Award for Young Technician of the Year
  • Women Super Achiever Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Young Engineer of the Year
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Excellence: Product
  • Award for Excellence : Green Energy
  • Award for Excellence: Company
  • Award for Excellence: Innovation
  • Award for Community Energy
  • Best Communications Campaign
  • Project Finance Innovation
  • Best Thin Film Innovation Award
  • Best System Integration Award
  • Best Silicon Innovation Award
  • Renewable Energy Start-up
  • Most Energy Usage Enabling Award
  • Best Project Development Award
  • Best Turnkey Supplier Award
  • Best Renewable Energy Scheme
  • Rural Electrification Development Award
  • Most Innovative Solar Energy Product
  • Sustained Excellence in Renewable Energy
  • Innovative Energy-Efficient Project
  • Most Successful Integrated Renewable System

  • Renewable Heat Installation
  • Commercial Rooftop Installation
  • Domestic Rooftop Installation
  • Public Space Installation
  • Community Installation
  • Best PV Materials Enabling Award
  • Best in Quality Service
  • Best Wind Services Provider
  • Best Wind Turbine Manufacturer
  • Innovation for the board use of Clean Energy
  • Renewable Energy Council Solar Design and Installation Award
  • Best in Bioenergy
  • Best in Marine and Hydro Energy
  • Waste to Energy Award
  • Best use of renewable energy in the Public Sector
  • Best Wind Farm of the Year
  • Company of the Year
  • Best in HR
  • Green Initiative
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • CTO of the Year
  • Women Leader of the Year
  • The Outstanding Achievement Award
  • New Energy Champion of the Year
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Advisory Firm of the Year
  • Installer of the Year
Smart Cities Awards
    AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best City Awards
  • Best Historic City
  • eCity Awards
  • Healthy City Awards
  • Tourist Attraction City
  • Environmentally Sustainable City Awards
  • Green City Award
  • Beautiful City Award
  • Adaptation & Resilience
  • Sustainable Communities
  • Water Conservation
  • Clean Technology
  • Good Governance
  • Best Smart City Initiative

  • Smart Urban Development Initiative
  • Smart Transport Initiative
  • Smart Infrastructure Initiative
  • Smart Green Building Initiative
  • Smart City Surveillance Initiative
  • Smart Technology for Smart City
  • Smart Health Project
  • Smart CSR Initiative
  • Smart Urban Traffic Management Initiative
  • Smart Municipality / Municipal Corporation Initiative
  • Smart Public-Private Partnership Initiative
  • Smart Waste Management Initiative

  • Smart Security Initiative
  • Smart Governance Initiative
  • Smart Real Estate Project
  • Smart Education Initiative
  • Smart Banking & Finance Initiative
  • Smart Building Initiative
  • Smart Utilities Initiative
  • Smart Energy Initiative
  • Smart Street Lighting Solutions
  • Best Energy Asset management Initiative
  • Best Project in Building Smart Cities
  • Best Innovation Initiative
  • Best Sustainability Districts
  • Best City for Integrated Planning
CIO
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for 'Leveraging IT for Business Performance'
  • Most Admired IT company of the year
  • Use of IT for a social cause
  • Best use of CSR Practices in IT Industry
  • Award for Solution Provider of the year
  • Award for Leadership Strategy
  • Award for Leadership in IT Education

  • Award for Best implementation of green IT
  • IT Employer of the year
  • Data Security Innovation of the Year
  • Mobile IT Innovation of the Year
  • Cloud Company of the year
  • IT Best Employer Brand of the year
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • CIO of the year
  • CIO Hall of Fame Award
  • Women Leadership Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Networking Pioneer Award
  • Cloud Innovator of the year
Solar Energy Leadership Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Community Energy
  • Award for Excellence: Company
  • Award for Excellence: Green Energy
  • Award for Excellence: Innovation
  • Award for Excellence: Product
  • Best Communications Campaign
  • Best in Bio-Energy
  • Best in Marine and Hydro Energy
  • Best in Quality Service
  • Best Project Development Award
  • Best PV Materials Enabling Award
  • Best Silicon Innovation Award
  • Best Solar Energy Scheme
  • Best System Integration Award
  • Best Thin Film Innovation Award
  • Best Turnkey Supplier Award
  • Best Wind Farm of the Year
  • Best Wind Services Provider
  • Best Wind Turbine Manufacturer
  • Best Use of Renewable energy in the Public Sector
  • Commercial Rooftop Installation

  • Community Installation
  • Company of the Year
  • Domestic Rooftop Installation
  • Green Initiative
  • Innovation for the board use of Clean Energy
  • Innovative Energy-Efficient Project
  • Most Energy Usage Enabling Award
  • Most Innovative Solar Energy Product
  • Project Finance Innovation
  • Most Successful Integrated Renewable System
  • Public Space Installation
  • Renewable Energy Council Solar Design & Installation Award
  • Renewable Heat Installation
  • Rural Electrification Development Award
  • Solar Energy Start-up
  • Solar Manufacturing Innovation Award
  • Sustained Excellence in Renewable Energy
  • Sustained Excellence in Solar Energy
  • Waste to Energy Award
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • CTO of the Year
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Installer of the Year
  • New Energy Champion of the Year
  • Solar Advisory Firm of the Year
  • The Outstanding Achievement Award
  • Women Leader of the Year
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Education & Training Social Enterprise
  • Initiative for Community Awareness
  • Innovation - Product or Service
  • Best Social Enterprise
  • Best Start Up Social Enterprise
  • Best Public Sector Initiative
  • Best Social Media campaign
  • Best Social Investment Strategy
  • Social Enterprise Market Builder
  • Youth Social Enterprise of the Year
  • Social Enterprise Start-up of the Year
  • Best use of Social Innovation in Education Sector
  • Best use of Social Innovation in IT Sector
  • Best use of Social Innovation in Health Care Sector
  • Best use of Social Innovation in Operational Services

  • Best use of Social Innovation in Work Force Development
  • Best use of Social Innovation in HR Practices
  • Best use of Social Innovation in Training and Development course
  • Best use of Social Innovation in Marketing Strategies
  • Innovative Company of the year
  • Best Innovative Technology
  • Best Social Innovative Project
  • Best Social Innovative in Quality Segment
  • Best Social Innovative in Retail Marketing
  • Best Social Innovative in Financial Services
  • Best Social Innovative in Supply Chain Technology
  • Young Social Innovator Leader
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • CIO of the Year
  • Social Enterprise Champion
  • Social Innovation Entrepreneur
  • Best Social Enterprise of the Year
Green Future Leadership Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Africa Green Organization of year
  • Africa Green Management of year
  • Africa Green Business Award
  • Best Green 4R's Award (Reduction, Reuse, Recycling & Recovery )
  • Africa Green IT Award
  • Africa Best Environmental Friendly Project
  • Africa Environmental Innovation
  • Africa Green Product Innovation
  • Best Recycling Product
  • Africa Waste Management Award
  • Food waste Recycles of the year Awards
  • Africa Green Food Service Retailer of the year
  • Africa Sustainable Supply Award
  • Africa Green Construction Award
  • Africa Climate Change Award
  • Accounting for Climate Change
  • Africa Green Infrastructure
  • Africa Green Building

  • Africa Green Design Awards
  • Africa Green Architecture Award
  • Africa Green Health Care Award
  • Green Finance award
  • Green Communications Campaign
  • Green Project Finance Innovation
  • Green System Integration Award
  • Africa Green Excellence: Innovation
  • Africa Green Excellence: Company
  • Africa Excellence: Green Energy
  • Africa Green Transportation
  • Africa Green Tourism
  • Africa Green PR Award
  • Green Export of the Year
  • Best Green Employee Engagement Award
  • Africa Green Telecom Award
  • Africa Green Quality Award
  • Africa Green Energy Saver Award
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • CIO of the year
  • Women Leader of the Year
  • The Outstanding Achievement Award
  • Green Entrepreneur of the years
  • Life time Achievement Award
  • Green Leadership of the Year
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Social Change Agent Award
  • Most Significant Contributor to the BPO Industry
  • Use of Technology for Operational Excellence Award
  • Award for Operational Excellence & Quality
  • Financial Services Outsourcing Project of the Year
  • BPO Innovation of the year
  • BPO Organization of the year
  • Best Telephony Outsourcing
  • Most Admired Vendor for BPO Sector
  • Best Practices in Vendor Management
  • Best Outsourcing Service Providers

  • Best Global Shared Services Award
  • Excellence in Customer Service
  • Excellence in Culture Creation
  • Excellence in Value Creation
  • Excellence in Improvement & Innovation
  • Excellence in People and Communications
  • IT Outsourcing Project of the year
  • Outsourcing Service Provider of the year
  • Offshoring Destination of the year
  • Award for Corporate Social Responsibility
  • Outsourcing End-User of the year
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • Outsourcing Executive of the year
  • Best Outsourcing Professional of the year
  • Women Leadership Award
  • Young Achiever Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Disablity
  • Environment
  • General
  • Human Rights
  • Child Rights
  • Health
  • Universal Peace Award
  • Animal Rights
  • Education for Girl Child
  • Aids
  • Rural Development
  • Award for Constructive Work

  • Education and Learning
  • Award for Development and Welfare of Women and Children
  • Innovative Fundraising Campaign
  • Best award for Cancer Prevention
  • Best Prevention Idea
  • Best Practices for Suicide Prevention
  • Best Healthcare NGO of the Year
  • Best Women & Children Safety NGO
  • Best Patient Care NGO of the Year
  • Best Livelihood approach NGO
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Social Innovator
  • The Outstanding Volunteer
  • The Global Fundraiser
31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

1st August, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

1st August, 2018

31st July, 2018

31st July, 2018


EXCELLENCE IN BRANDING & MARKETING AWARDS 2017


1st August, 2017

SOCIAL MEDIA & DIGITAL MARKETING EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


1st August, 2017

RETAIL EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


1st August, 2017

ASIA SHOPPING MALLS EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


1st August, 2017

ASIA'S TOP 50 HR LEADERS 2017


1st August, 2017

ASIA'S HUMAN RESOURCES VENDORS AWARDS 2017


1st August, 2017

ASIA'S HR TECH LEADERSHIP AWARDS 2017


1st August, 2017

ASIA'S TOP 50 BRAND LEADERS


1st August, 2017

ASIA EVENT INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA FASHION & LIFESTYLE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


2nd August, 2017

FOOD & GROCERY EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA TRAVEL & TOURISM INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

E-COMMERCE AWARDS


2nd August, 2017

8TH ASIA'S BEST B-SCHOOL AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA CIO EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

7TH ASIA BEST CSR PRACTICES AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA'S EDUCATION EXCELLENCE AWARD 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA WORKPLACE, HEALTH, SAFETY & ENVIRONMENT EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA GREEN FUTURE LEADERS AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA IT EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT LEADERSHIP AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA'S LEARNING EXCELLENCE AWARD 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA MANUFACTURING EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA MOBILE APP EXCELLECNCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

NGO EXCELLENCE AWARDS FOR SOCIAL CONSCIOUSNESS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA OIL & GAS EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA QUALITY EXCELLENCE & LEADERSHIP AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA RENEWABLE ENERGY EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA SMART CITIES AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA SOCIAL INNOVATION EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA SUSTAINABILITY EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA TELECOM EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

LEADERSHIP AWARD FOR WATER EFFICIENCY 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA HEALTHCARE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st - 2nd August, 2017

CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE ENGAGEMENT LOYALTY AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA HOTEL INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

WOMEN LEADERSHIP EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA OUTSOURCING EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA CFO EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

THE SMART CARD & E-PAYMENT AWARDS


2nd August, 2017

ASIA PACKAGING EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA SPORTS MANAGEMENT & EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA REAL ESTATE EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA ALTERNATE ENERGY LEADERSHIP AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA DESIGN EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA PHARMA EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

ASIA BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES & INSURANCE EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2017


2nd August, 2017

SOUTH INDIA'S REAL ESTATE LEADERSHIP AWARDS 2017


20th September, 2017

ASIA'S BEST MARKETER


4th August, 2016

50 ASIA'S WOMAN LEADERS


4th August, 2016

EXCELLENCE IN BRANDING & MARKETING AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

SOCIAL MEDIA & DIGITAL MARKETING EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

ASIA DESIGN EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

ASIA EVENT INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

FOOD & GROCERY EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

ASIA HOTEL INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

RETAIL EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

ASIA SHOPPING MALLS EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

WOMEN LEADERSHIP EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

7TH ASIA BEST EMPLOYER BRAND AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

ASIA'S TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

ASIA TRAVEL & TOURISM INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

ASIA HR TECH EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

ASIA BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES & INSURANCE EXCELLENCE AWARDS 2016


4th August, 2016

ASIA ISLAMIC BANKING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


4th August, 2016

ASIA FASHION & LIFESTYLE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


4th August, 2016

ASIA GEMS & JEWELLERY INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


4th August, 2016

6TH ASIA BEST CSR PRACTICES AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA GREEN FUTURE LEADERS AWARDS


5th August, 2016

E-COMMERCE AWARDS


4th August, 2016

ASIA'S COACHING LEADERSHIP EXCELLENCE AWARDS


4th August, 2016

THE SMART CARD & E-PAYMENT AWARDS


4th August, 2016

NGO EXCELLENCE AWARDS FOR SOCIAL CONSCIOUSNESS


5th August, 2016

ASIA OIL & GAS EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA RENEWABLE ENERGY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA SMART CITIES AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA SUSTAINABILITY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

LEADERSHIP AWARD FOR WATER EFFICIENCY


5th August, 2016

ASIA SOCIAL INNOVATION EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA CFO EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA'S EDUCATION EXCELLENCE AWARD


5th August, 2016

ASIA OUTSOURCING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA IT EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA TELECOM EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA REAL ESTATE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA HEALTHCARE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA VENDORS AWARDS


5th August, 2016

MOST TALENTED HEALTHCARE LEADERS


5th August, 2016

ASIA MANUFACTURING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA CIO EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA QUALITY EXCELLENCE & LEADERSHIP AWARDS


5th August, 2016

THE SUPER BOSS OF THE YEAR AWARDS


5th August, 2016

Asia's Learning Excellence Awards


5th August, 2016

ASIA'S THOUGHT LEADER EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA FACILITY MANAGEMENT EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA WORKPLACE, HEALTH, SAFETY & ENVIRONMENT EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT LEADERSHIP AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA ICT EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA MOBILE APP EXCELLECNCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA GOLDEN STAR AWARDS


5th August, 2016

6TH ASIA BEST B-SCHOOL AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA SOLAR ENERGY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA MULTIPLEX EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA BROADCASTING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA LINGERIE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA SPIRITS OF EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

VIJAYAVANI PRESENTS HEALTHCARE ACHIEVERS & LEADERS AWARDS


2nd September, 2016

HEALTHCARE & FITNESS LEADERSHIP AWARDS


20th February, 2016

ASIA HALAL EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA PACKAGING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


5th August, 2016

ASIA AWARD FOR EXCELLENCE IN EXPORT MANAGEMENT


5th August, 2016

ABP PRESENTS HEALTH CARE LEADERSHIP AWARDS


23rd November, 2016

UP BRAND LEADERSHIP AWARDS


9th November, 2016

VIJAYAVANI PRESENTS REAL ESTATE LEADERSHIP AWARDS


2nd September, 2016

6th CMO ASIA AWARDS FOR EXCELLENCE IN BRANDING & MARKETING


11th August, 2015

SOCIAL MEDIA & DIGITAL MARKETING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


11th August, 2015

ASIA HALAL EXCELLENCE AWARDS


11th August, 2015

ASIA ISLAMIC BANKING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


11th August, 2015

ASIA PACKAGING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


11th August, 2015

ASIA AWARD FOR EXCELLENCE IN EXPORT MANAGEMENT


11th August, 2015

ASIA CFO EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA OIL & GAS EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA GOLDEN STAR AWARDS


12th August, 2015

WOMEN LEADERSHIP EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA HEALTHCARE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

6TH ASIA BEST B-SCHOOL AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA MANUFACTURING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA'S EDUCATION EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

5TH ASIA BEST CSR PRACTICES AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA CIO EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

NGO EXCELLENCE AWARDS FOR SOCIAL CONSCIOUSNESS


12th August, 2015

ASIA OUTSOURCING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA SOCIAL INNOVATION EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA SUSTAINABILITY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA QUALITY EXCELLENCE & LEADERSHIP AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA GREEN FUTURE LEADERS AWARDS


12th August, 2015

THE SUPER BOSS OF THE YEAR AWARDS


12th August, 2015

GLOBAL LEARN TECH CONGRESS & AWARDS


12th August, 2015

LEADERSHIP AWARD FOR WATER EFFICIENCY


12th August, 2015

ASIA SOLAR ENERGY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA IT EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA'S THOUGHT LEADER EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

6TH ASIA BEST EMPLOYER BRAND AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA'S TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA HOTEL INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA MULTIPLEX EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

RETAIL EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA REAL ESTATE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA SHOPPING MALLS EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA TRAVEL & TOURISM INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA FASHION & LIFESTYLE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA RENEWABLE ENERGY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA DESIGN EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA EVENT INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA SMART CITIES AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA BROADCASTING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA GEMS AND JEWELLERY INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA TELECOM EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

ASIA LINGERIE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


12th August, 2015

5th CMO ASIA AWARDS FOR EXCELLENCE IN FOOD, SERVICE & HOSPITALITY

ASIA SPIRITS OF EXCELLENCE AWARDS

ASIA FACILITY MANAGEMENT EXCELLENCE AWARDS

ASIA WORKPLACE, HEALTH, SAFETY & ENVIRONMENT EXCELLENCE AWARDS

ASIA SPORTS MANAGEMENT & EXCELLENCE AWARDS

ABP PRESENTS HEALTH CARE LEADERSHIP AWARDS


VIJAYAVANI PRESENTS HEALTHCARE ACHIEVERS & LEADERS AWARDS


5th CMO ASIA AWARDS FOR EXCELLENCE IN BRANDING & MARKETING


31st July, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS REAL ESTATE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


31st July, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS RETAIL EXCELLENCE AWARDS


31st July, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA HEALTHCARE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


31st July, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA FOOD & GROCERY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


31st July, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA SHOPPING MALLS EXCELLENCE AWARDS


31st July, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA MULTIPLEX EXCELLENCE AWARDS


31st July, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA HOTEL INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


31st July, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS SOCIAL MEDIA & DIGITAL MARKETING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


31st July, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA LINGERIE EXCELLENCE AWARDS


31st July, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA EVENT INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


31st July, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS WOMEN LEADERSHIP EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st August, 2014

ASIA TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st August, 2014

ASIA'S THOUGHT LEADER EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st August, 2014

5TH ASIA BEST EMPLOYER BRAND AWARDS


1st August, 2014

ASIA'S EDUCATION EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st August, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS 4TH ASIA BEST CSR PRACTICES AWARDS


1st August, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA OUTSOURCING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st August, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA SOCIAL INNOVATION EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st August, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA RESPONSIBLE BUSINESS EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st August, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA SUSTAINABILITY EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st August, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA ISLAMIC BANKING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st August, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA EXPORT EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st August, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA TELECOM EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st August, 2014

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA SPIRITS OF EXCELLENCE AWARDS


31st July, 2014

ABP PRESENTS WOMEN SUPER ACHIEVERS AWARDS


14th November, 2014

4th CMO ASIA AWARDS FOR EXCELLENCE IN BRANDING & MARKETING


31st July, 2013

4th ASIA'S BEST B – SCHOOL AWARDS


31st July, 2013

4th ASIA'S BEST EMPLOYER BRAND AWARDS


31st July, 2013

3rd ASIA'S BEST CSR PRACTICES AWARDS


1st August, 2013

STARS OF THE INDUSTRY AWARDS


ASIA RETAIL EXCELLENCE AWARDS


QUALITY EXCELLENCE & LEADERSHIP AWARDS


MANUFACTURING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


WOMAN LEADERSHIP AWARDS


RETAIL EXCELLENCE (REAL ESTATE)


BFSI AWARDS


BEST CIO AWARDS


1st August, 2013

ASIAN OUTSOURCING EXCELLENCE AWARDS


1st August, 2013

SOCIAL MEDIA LEADERSHIP AWARDS


3rd CMO ASIA AWARDS FOR EXCELLENCE IN BRANDING & MARKETING


19th July, 2012

3th CMO ASIA AWARDS FOR EXCELLENCE IN REAL ESTATE


19th July, 2012

CMO ASIA PRESENTS EVENT INDUSTRY AWARDS


19th July, 2012

3rd ASIA'S BEST B-SCHOOL AWARDS


19th July, 2012

3rd ASIA'S BEST EMPLOYER BRANDING AWARDS


19th July, 2012

2nd ASIA'S BEST CSR PRACTICES AWARDS


20th July, 2012

CMO ASIA PRESENTS ASIA RETAIL EXCELLENCE AWARDS


20th July, 2012

THE BEST CIO AWARDS FOR LEADERSHIP & INNOVATION


20th July, 2012

CMO ASIA AWARDS FOR EXCELLENCE IN BRANDING & MARKETING


22nd July, 2011

ASIA'S BEST B-SCHOOL AWARDS


22nd July, 2011

ASIA'S BEST EMPLOYER BRANDING AWARDS


22nd July, 2011

ASIA'S BEST CSR PRACTICES AWARDS


22nd July, 2011

CMO ASIA AWARDS FOR EXCELLENCE IN BRANDING & MARKETING


23rd July, 2010

ASIA'S BEST B-SCHOOL AWARDS


23rd July, 2010

ASIA'S BEST EMPLOYER BRANDING AWARDS


23rd July, 2010