ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Award for Best Use of Social Media in Marketing
  • Best in-house magazine
  • International Newspaper of the year
  • Shopping Centre award Program
  • Best Loyalty
  • Advertising Agency of the Year
  • Digital Agency of the Year
  • Outdoor Agency of the Year
  • Business News Channel of the Year
  • Entertainment Channel of the Year
  • Radio Station of the Year
  • PR Agency of the Year
  • Emerging Brand Award
  • Brand Revitalization Award
  • Effective use of Marketing Communication Award
  • Sustainable Marketing Excellence Award
  • Agency Innovation of the Year Award
  • Market Excellence Award
  • Environmental Excellence Award
  • Business Innovation Award
  • Operational Excellence Award
  • Industry Excellence Award
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Leaders of Tomorrow Award
  • Business Super Achievers Award
  • Asian Excellence and Inspiration Award
  • Excellence in Business Excellence Program
  • Pride of Asian Business Award
  • Women Excellence in Public Sector
  • Woman at Work Excellence Award
  • Mark of Excellence Award
  • FAME - Fabulous Achievement in Marketing Excellence
  • Creative Professional of the Year
  • Marketing Professional of the Year
  • Digital Marketer of the Year Award
  • Corporate Communication Professional of the Year
  • Sustainable Marketing Excellence Award
  • PR Professional of the Year
  • Brand Builder of the Year
  • Young Achiever of the Year (Under 35)
  • Most Admired Entrepreneur Award
  • CEO of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award


  • AWARD FOR BRAND EXCELLENCE IN
  • Banking, Financial Services & Insurance Sector
  • Supply Chain & Logistics Sector
  • Service, Hospitality, Travel & Tourism Sector
  • Automobiles - 2 Wheeler sector
  • Pharmaceutical & BioTechnology Sector
  • Automobiles - 4 Wheeler sector
  • Construction and Real Estate Sector
  • eCommerce and Internet Business Sector
  • IT/ ITES Sector• Power Generation Sector (DG & HUPS)
  • Business Process Outsourcing (BPO) Sector
  • Beauty, Wellness and Fitness Sector
  • Retail Sector
  • Consumer Durables Sector
  • FMCG Sector
  • FMCG Sector
  • Telecom Services Sector
  • Petroleum & Petrochemicals Sector
    WEBSITE AWARDS
  • Best Retail Website
  • Best News Content Website
  • Best Financial Services/Banking Website
  • Best Educational Website
  • Best Entertainment Website
  • Best Real Estate Website
  • Best Healthcare/Fitness Website
  • Best Food & Grocery Website
  • Best Travel Website
  • Best Brand/Product Website
    MOBILE APP AWARDS
  • Games
  • Education
  • Lifestyle
  • Entertainment
  • Utilities
  • Travel
  • Health & Fitness
  • Books
  • Food & Drink
  • Productivity
  • Music
  • Finance
  • Photo & Video
  • Reference
  • Sports
  • Social Networking
  • News
  • Medical
  • Shopping
    DIGITAL ADVERTISING CATEGORIES
  • Best Display Campaign
  • Best Search Marketing Campaign
  • Best Digital Marketing Campaign
  • Best Viral Marketing Campaign
  • Best Email Marketing Campaign
  • Best Social Media Marketing Campaign
  • Best Digital Integrated Campaign
  • Best Execution of Performance Campaign
  • Best Mobile Marketing Campaign
  • Best Multi-Channel Integrated Campaign
  • Best Brand Marketing Campaign
  • Best use of AR/VR in a Marketing Campaign
  • Best Brand Awareness Campaign using Mobile
  • Best Lead Generation Campaign through Mobile
  • Best Mobile Game used for Marketing
  • Best Messaging Campaign
  • Best Strategic PR Campaign
  • Best CSR/Cause Marketing Campaign
  • Best Social Intluencer Campaign
  • Best Use of Mobile for Content Marketing Campaign
  • Best In-house Content Campaign ofthe Year


    TECNOLOGY AWARDS CATEGORIES
  • Best Digital API
  • Best Tech for Advertising
  • Best Tech for E-Commerce
  • Best Tech for Education
  • Best Tech (or Health
  • Best Tech for Media
  • Best Tech for Retail
  • Best Tech for Travel
  • Best Tech for News
  • Best Tech tor Food
  • Best use otBots
  • Best use otloT
  • Best use ot Machine Learning
    DIGITAL SOCIAL & ECONOMIC EMPOWERMENT AWARDS:
  • Best use of Mobile for Social & Economic Development
  • Best use of Internet for Social & Economic Development
  • Best use of Technology to Drive/Execute CSR Initiative
    SPECIAL AWARDS:
  • Digital Agency of the Year
  • Digital Start-up of the Year
  • Digital Media Team of the Year (Overall Sector)
  • Mobile Marketing Agency of the Year
  • Mobile Media Team of the Year (Overall Sector)
  • Content Agency of the Year
  • Social Media Agency of the Year
  • Creative Agency of the Year
  • MediaAgency ofthe Year
  • PR Agency of the Year
  • Experiential Marketing Agency of the Year
  • Integrated Marketing Agency of the Year


    INDIVIDUAL AWARDS:
  • Digital Person of the Year
  • Digital Marketer of the Year
  • Young Digital Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Digital Female Leader of the Year
  • Professional CEO (Digital) of the Year
  • Account Person of the Year
  • Agency Head of the Year
  • Creative Person of the Year
    Mobile Tech
  • Best Mobile Network Infrastructure.
  • Best Mobile Technology Breakthrough
  • Best Network Software Breakthrough
  • Best Mobile Authentication & Security Solution
  • Outstanding Mobile Technology Award
    Consumer
  • Best Mobile Operator Service for Consumers
  • Best Mobile Service for the Connected Life
  • Best Use of Mobile Marketing
  • Most Innovative Mobile App
  • Best Overall Mobile Consumer Innovation
    Fourth Industrial Revolution
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Enterprise
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Health and Biotech
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Education
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Automotive
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Payment and Fintech
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Commerce
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Smart Cities


    Device
  • Best Smartphone
  • Disruptive Device Innovation Award
  • Best Wearable Mobile Technology
  • Best Connected Consumer Device
    Content and Media
  • Best Mobile VR or AR
  • Best Mobile Video Content Service
  • Best Content and Media Innovation
  • Best Mobile Game
    Social Good
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Emerging Markets
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Women in Emerging Markets
  • Best Mobile Innovation supporting Emergency or Humanitarian Situations
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Accessibility & Inclusion
  • The Green Mobile Award


    Outstanding Achievement
  • CEO of the Year
  • Woman Achiever Award
  • CMO of the Year

  • CTO of the Year
  • CFO of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award

  • Hall of Fame
  • Young Achiever of the Year (Under 35 years)
  • Start up of the Year
  • Best Twitter Campaign
  • Best Facebook Campaign
  • Best Strategic PR Campaign
  • Viral Marketing campaign of the Year
  • Social Media Campaign of the Year
  • Best Social Media Integrated Campaign
  • Mobile Marketing Campaign
  • Email Marketing Campaign
  • Search Marketing Campaign
  • Viral Marketing Campaign
  • Online Classified/Resale Marketplace/Online Booking
  • Shopping
  • Social Application of the Year
  • Social Media Agency of the Year
  • Best SEO
  • BestSEM
  • Best YouTube Channel Strategy
  • Best Animation or Gaming Project of the Year
    BEST WEBSITE AWARD
  • Coupons/Deals/Cashbacks
  • eCommerce website by a Retail Brand
  • eCommerce website in a Specialised Category
  • Financial Services/Banking
  • Educational
  • Online Classified/Resale Marketplace/Online Booking
  • Local language
  • Entertainment
  • News content
  • Personal Blog/Website
  • Real Estate
  • Entertainment
  • Financial Services/Banking
  • Healthcare/Fitness
  • Food & Drink
  • Innovative Mobile App
  • Mobile Game
  • News
    BEST USE OF SOCIAL MEDIA IN:
  • Retail or Ecommerce Industry
  • Travel & Tourism Industry
  • Hospitality Industry
  • Auto Industry
  • Telecom Industry
  • Food & Beverage Industry
  • Healthcare Industry
  • Luxury Goods Industry
  • Cause Marketing / CSR Program


    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES :
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Social Media Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Young Social Media/Digital Professional of the Year
  • Social Media Icon of the Year
  • Best Blogger

ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES:


    BANKING
  • Best Bank in Public Sector
  • Best Bank in Private Sector
  • Best Internet Banking Service Provider
  • Most Future Ready Bank
  • Most Improved Bank
  • Best Foreign Bank - Large
  • Best Foreign Bank - Mid-sized
  • Best Investment Banking Initiative
  • Bank with most Admired Services
  • Maximum ATM's in Different Locations
  • Most Admired Loyalty Program
  • Best Security Initiative
  • Business Sustainability Initiative of the Year
  • Best Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  • Innovative Initiative in Rural Sector
  • Innovative Initiative in Social Sector
  • Bank with Best Customer Orientation
  • Bank with more Rural Branch Expansion
  • Bank with Leading Financial Inclusion Initiatives
  • Bank with Best Technology Orientation
  • Best Co-Operative Bank
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Most Admire service provider in Financial Sector
  • Best Use of IT in Investment Banking
  • Best se of Mobile Technology in Financial Services
  • Best Industry Infrastructure Initiative
  • Best Valuation Service Provider of the Year
  • Best Term Plan company ofthe year
  • Mid Cap Fund ofthe year
  • Large Cap Fund ofthe year
  • Best Financial Crime Prevention Product or Service
  • Best HR Practice in Finance Sector
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for - Financial Services Sector
  • Innovation and emerging technologies - Financial Services Sector
    MUTUAL FUND
  • Best High Yield Fixed Income Fund
  • Best Marketing Campaign
  • Most Investor-Friendly Fund House of the Year Award
  • Debt Mutual Fund House of the Year
  • Equity Mutual Fund House of the Year
  • Mutual Fund House of the Year
  • Best Bond Fund House
  • Equity Tax Saver
  • Mutual Funds Ratings & Advisory
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies


  • LOAN
  • Best Education Loan Provider
  • Best Car Loan Provider
  • Best Jewellery Loan Provider
  • Quick Loan approval
  • Award for Excellence in Cost Management
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to workfor
  • Innovation and emerging technologies

    INSURANCE SECTOR
  • Most Tech Savy Insurance Company
  • Insuretech of the year
  • Digital Transformation Award
  • Best Mobile Application
  • Insurance Inclusion in Rural Areas at Affordable Price
  • Customer Service Excellence Awards
  • Dream Company to work for Life/Health/General Insurance
  • Innovation and emerging technologies Life/Health/General Insurance
  • E-Business Leader - Large
  • E-Business Leader - Medium & Small
  • Social Inclusion
  • Bancassurance Leader - Large
  • Bancassurance Leader - Medium & Small
  • Agency Leader Award
  • Best Persistency Award
  • Claims Service of the Year- Large (Private Sector)
  • Claims Service of the Year- Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • Life Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)

  • General Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)
  • Health Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)
  • Life Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • General Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • Health Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • Best Product Innovation - Life / General / Health
  • Technology Initiative of the Year - Life / General / Health
  • Consumer Education Award
  • Claims Service Leader - Life / General / Health
  • Insurance Company of the Year - Life / General / Health
  • TPA of the Year - Life / General / Health
  • Bancassurance Leader - Large
  • Bancassurance Leader - Medium & Small
  • Personal Lines Growth Excellence - Public Sector

  • Social Inclusion - Private Sector
  • Social Inclusion - Public Sector
  • E- Business Leader - Large
  • E- Business Leader - Medium & Small
  • Claims Service Leader - Large
  • Claims Service Leader - Medium & Small
  • Personal Lines Growth Excellence - Private Sector
  • Commercial Lines Growth Excellence - Private Sector
  • Technology Initiative of the Year - Life / General / Health
  • Consumer Education Initiative of the Year
  • Data Analytics Initiative of the Year (Overall Award
  • Across Life, General, Health)
  • Excellence in Agency Distribution
  • Excellence in Claims Service
  • Micro-insurance Leader - Life / General / Health
  • Excellence in Medical Insurance
  • Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative

    INSURANCE BROKER
  • Broker Claims Team ofthe Year
  • Broker of The Year
  • Broker Services - New Category
  • Business Sustainability / Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative ofthe Year
  • Claims Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  • Claims Initiative of the Year - Outsourced Partner
  • Commercial Insurance Recruiter of the Year
  • Commercial Lines Broker of the Year
  • Commercial Lines Broker of the Year - SME/Mid-Corporate
  • Commercial Lines Insurer ofthe Year*
  • Communications Team of the Year
  • Community Broker ofthe Year
  • Cyber Risk Cover ofthe Year
  • Digital Insurance Innovation ofthe Year
  • Esg Award
  • Financial Lines Cover ofthe Year
  • General Insurer ofthe Year*
  • Growth Company Of The Year
  • Initiative Of The Year

  • Innovative Product Award
  • Insurance Broker Of The Year
  • Insurance Personality Of The Year
  • Insurance Provider
  • Insurer Claims Initiative Of The Year
  • Insurer Claims Team Of The Year
  • Insurer Of The Year
  • Insurtech Award
  • Intermediary Of The Year
  • Insurance Law Firm Of The Year
  • Investing In The Profession Award
  • Market Broking Team Of The Year
  • Outsourced Partner Of The Year
  • Partnership Of The Year - New Category
  • Personal Lines Broker of the Year
  • Personal Lines Insurer of the Year
  • Pioneer Award
  • Regional Broker Of The Year
  • Response to a Major Claim Award
  • Schemes Broker of the Year
  • SME Business Policy of the Year

  • Specialist Broker of the Year
  • Specialist Coverage Award
  • Technology of Year
  • The Brand Management Award
  • The Broker Start-Up of the Year
  • The Claims Team Award
  • The Customer Care Award
  • The Digital Broker Award
  • The Diversity Award
  • The High Net Worth Broker Award
  • The Insurance Start-Up Award
  • The Major Loss Award
  • The Marketing & Customer Engagement Award
  • The Risk Management Award - In-House & Insurable Risk Managers in Association
  • The Technology Award
  • Transformational Deal of the Year
  • Young Achiever of the Year
  • Young Broker of the Year
  • Customer Service Excellence Awards
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies

    HOUSING FINANCE
  • Leading Housing Finance Company
  • Best Housing Finance Company
  • Housing Finance Company of the year - Large (Private Sector)
  • Housing Finance Company ofthe year - Medium and Small (Private Sector)
  • Technology Initiative of the year
  • Award for Excellence in Cost Management
  • Award for Best use of Digital Media
  • Award for Excellence in Home Loan
  • Excellence in Customer Relation
  • Best Project Finance Company of the Year
  • Excellence in Financial Services
  • Most Promising Brand for Housing Finance
  • Most Admired Service Provider
  • Marketing Campaign of the year
  • Most Admired Customer Engaged Brand
  • Best Affordable Housing Finance Company of the Year
  • Excellence in Banking, Finance and Insurance sector
  • Fastest Growing Housing Finance Company ofthe year
  • Brand Extension Award
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    FINTECH
  • Most Innovative Fintech Product
  • Best Fintech Marketing Campaign
  • Financial Inclusion Initiative of the year
  • Most Innovative Bank of the year
  • Best Banking Tech of the Year
  • Best Digital Payment Processor
  • Best Insurance Tech of the Year
  • Best Lending Tech of the Year
  • Best Mobile Payment Product or Service
  • Best Payment Technology/Solution Provider
  • Best Prepaid Card Solution
  • Most Innovative Fintech Data Solution Provider
  • Most Innovative Money Transfer Product/Service
  • Most Innovative Wealth, Asset and Investment Management Service/Product
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Insurer Professional of the Year
  • Claims Professional of the Year
  • Women Achiever of the Year
  • The Innovative Leader Award
  • Insurance Broker of the Year
  • Young Achiever of the Year
  • HR Professional of the Year
  • CTO of the year
  • CEO of the year
  • CIO of the year
  • CFO of the year
  • The Young Underwriter of the Year
  • Professional Underwriter of the Year
  • Unsung Underwriter of the Year
  • Best Underwriter of the Year
  • Claims Professional of the Year
  • Client Service Professional of the Year
  • Most Innovate Entrepreneur
  • Women Leader in BFSI Sector
  • Fintech Personality of the year

    WEALTH MANAGEMENT
  • Best Domestic Clients Team
  • Best International Clients Team
  • Best Hnw Team (High Net Worth )
  • Best Uhnw Team (Including Private Investment
  • Offices) ( Ultrahigh Net Worth)
  • Best Wealth Planning Team
  • Best Boutique Wealth Manager
  • Best Private Client Investment Manager
  • Best Investment Product Provider
  • Best Wealth Manager - Charities
  • Best Wealth Manager - Balanced Portfolio
  • Best Wealth Manager - Cautious Portfolio
  • Best Wealth Manager - Growth Portfolio
  • Best Wealth Manager - Income Portfolios
  • Best Wealth Manager - Alternative Investments
  • Best Multi-Family Office

  • Best Brand Launch
  • Best Law Firm - Family
  • Best Law Firm - Tax & Trust
  • Best Law Firm - Defamation & Reputation
  • Best Private Client Legal Team
  • Best Tax & Accountancy Team
  • Best Property Adviser
  • Best Trust Team
  • Best Technology Provider - Front Office
  • Best Technology Provider - Transaction Processing
  • Best Global Custodian
  • Best International Financial Services Center
  • Best M&A Deal
  • Best Wealth Adviser Personality Of The Year
  • Property Investment/Fund Manager Of The Year

  • Best Marketing Campaign
  • Wealth Management Business Structures
  • Strategies Of A Wealth Manager
  • Best Discretionary/Advisory Wealth Manager
  • Best Wealth Manager For Tax And Trusts Advice
  • Best Private Bank
  • Wealth Manager Of The Year
  • Best Domestic Clients Team
  • Best Investment Product Provider
  • Private Client Investment Manager
  • Wealth Manager - Alternative Investments
  • Best Technology Provider - Transaction Processing
  • Customer Service Excellence Awards
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies

    UNDERWRITING AND CLAIMS
  • Broker Claims Team of the Year
  • Claims Individual of the Year
  • Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Broker
  • Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  • Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Service Provider
  • Claims Training Initiative of the Year
  • Claims Training Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  • Customer Care Initiative of the Year

  • Fraud Prevention Initiative of the Year
  • Insurer Claims Initiative of the Year -Commercial Lines
  • Insurer Claims Initiative of the Year - Personal Lines
  • Insurer Claims Team of the Year
  • Legal Partner of the Year
  • Third Party Claims Management Team of the Year
  • Best Underwriting Initiative Of The Year

  • Managing General Agents Team of the Year
  • E-trading Innovation of the Year
  • Product Innovation of the Year
  • PI and D&O Team of the Year
  • Overall Underwriting Team of the Year
  • Underwriting Support Provider of the Year
  • Customer Service Excellence Awards
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Retail Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Impactful Retail Design & Visual Merchandising
  • Retail Best Employer of the Year
  • Customer Loyalty Program Award
  • Shopping Centre Award
  • Rural Retailer of the Year
  • Effective Retail through Supply Chain
  • Innovative Retail Concept of the Year
  • Emerging Retailer of the Year (REAL ESTATE)
  • Emerging Retailer of the Year (MALL)
  • Retailer of the Year (Organisation)Fashion&LifeStyle
  • Jewellery
  • Non Apparel / Footwear
  • Banking & Financial Services
  • Food & Beverages (Catering Services)

  • Fine Dining
  • Leisure
  • Beauty, Wellness & Fitness
  • Telecom Services
  • Rural Impact
  • Pharmacy & Health Products
  • Home Product & Office Improvements
  • Entertainment & Fun
  • Consumer Durables
  • Forecourt Retailing
  • Food & Grocery
  • Hypermarket
  • Private Labels
  • Kidswear
  • E-Commerce & Online Shopping
  • Real Estate
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Retail Excellence Award
  • Young Retailer of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • CEO of the Yeare Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Food & Grocery Retailer of the Year.
  • Best Food & Grocery Online Retailer of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Bakery.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Traditional Food.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Cold Beverages
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Non-Alcoholic Beverage& Juices
  • Best Food & Grocery Local Brand of the year
  • Best Health Food Brand of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Hot Beverages.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Indian.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Dairy Products.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Ready To Eat Food.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Instant mix Food

  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Snacks.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Frozen Desert.
  • Best Confectionery Brand of the Year.
  • Best Spices Brand of the Year
  • Best Pickles Brand of the Year
  • Best Cooking Oil Brand Of the Year
  • Best Agro Food Brand Of the Year
  • Best Process Foods Company Of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Retail Website of the Year.
  • Best Food & Grocery Trading Company of the Year
  • Best Food &Grocery Distributor of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Company of the year-Export
  • Best Food & Grocery Frozen Brand of the year
  • Best Foodservice company of the Year
  • Best Food& Grocery consumer marketing campaign of the year
  • Best foods chain Brand of the Year
  • Best Food& Grocery Employer of the Year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Food & Grocery CEO of the Year.
  • Outstanding Achievement Award.
  • Most Admired Food & Grocery Professional of the Year.(Non – CEO)
  • Young Food & Grocery Professional of the Year (Under 35)
  • Outstanding contribution to Food & Grocery Industry
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most Admired Shopping Mall of the Year.
  • Most Admired Marketing Campaign of the Year.
  • Most Admired Architecture Design of the Year- Shopping Malls.
  • Most Admired Upcoming Shopping Mall of the Year.
  • Most Admired Shopping Mall of the Year Marketing and Consumer Promotions.
  • Most Admired Shopping Mall of the year Socially Responsible.
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre of the Year- Retailer's Choice.
  • Most Admired Shopping Mall Management Company of the Year.
  • Best Innovative & Sustainable Design of the Year-Shopping Malls.
  • Best Shopping Centre of the Year in Marketing Excellence.
  • Best Shopping Mall Launch of the Year.
  • Best Shopping Mall Decor Company of the Year.
  • Best Entertainment Zone Company of the Year.
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year.
  • Outstanding Achievement Award.
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre Professional of the Year.
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES

    >   AIR
  • Best Airline of the year
  • Best Airport of the year

  • >   CAR
  • Best Car Rental Company of the year

  • >  DESTINATION
  • Best Beach Destination of the year
  • Best City Break Destination of the year
  • Best Honeymoon Destination of the year
  • Best Meetings & Conference Destination of the year
  • Best Tourist Board of the year

  • >  GENERAL :
  • Best Tourism Development Project of the year
  • Best Tourism Project from ROI point of view
  • Responsible Tourism Award of the year
  • Award for sustainable tourism
  • Best Institute for travel & tourism course
  • Award for promoting Eco Tourism
  • Award for promoting Medical Tourism
  • Community Benefit Award
  • Conservation Award
  • Global Tourism Business Award
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • 4 Best Airport Hotel of the year
  • 4 Best Apartment Hotel of the year
  • 4 Best Beach Resort of the year
  • 4 Best Boutique Hotel of the year
  • 4 Best Business Hotel of the year
  • LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT AWARD
  • HALL OF FAME AWARD
  • Best Casino Resort of the year
  • Best City Hotel of the year
  • Best Design Hotel of the year
  • Best Green Hotel of the year
  • Best Integrated Resort of the year
  • Best Themed Resort of the year
  • Best Meetings & Conference Centre of the year
  • Best Wild Life and Nature Destination
  • Best Mountain/ Hill Destination
  • Best Beach Destination
  • Best Adventure Tourism Destination
  • Best Budget Hotel
  • Best Travel Portal
  • Best Tour Operator : Inbound
  • Best Tour Operator : Outbound
  • Best State Tourism Board
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Marketing Campaign(Healthcare Industry)
  • Best Agency (Servicing Healthcare Industry)
  • Outstanding Achievement Award In Healthcare -Social Causes
  • Healthcare & Social Care Support Award
  • Innovation In Quality Of Service Delivery Award
  • Excellence In Managing Primary Care Centre
  • Product Innovations Award
  • Best Patient Safety Initiative Award
  • Outreach In Rural Areas
  • Best Research & Tech Award For Biomedical
  • Best Emerging Brand (OTC)
  • Best Marketing Campaign (OTC)
  • Best Pharmacy Retailer
  • Best Health Insurance Company
  • Outstanding Dentist Of The Year
  • Dental Laboratory Of The Year
  • Entrepreneur Dentist Of The Year
  • Corporate Dental Chain Of The year (Minimum 3 Clinics)

  • Best Teeth Whitening Centre
  • Most Advanced Dental Services Provider (Rural, Urban and Semi Urban Area)
  • Best Eye Clinic of the Year
  • Best Skin Clinic
  • Best Diabetes Clinic
  • Best Dietician Of the Year
  • Best ENT Hospital
  • Best Medical Devices Company
  • Best Healthcare Entrepreneur
  • Best Healthcare Insurance Company
  • Best Clinical Research Company
  • Award For Best Quality Initiative In Health care
  • Quality In Service Delivery Award
  • Award For Best Quality (Medical Devices)
  • Award For Best Use of Technology By A Diagnostic Service Provider
  • Award For The Best Diagnostic Service Company Of The Year

  • Award For The Best Dialysis Service Provider
  • Award For Best R & D (Medical Devices, Pharmaceuticals & Chemicals etc.)
  • Award For Best Hospital in Pediatric & Gynecology
  • Award For Best Nutrition Supplement
  • Award For Best Fastest Growing FMCG Product In Healthcare
  • Award for the Best Nutraceutical Company of the Year
  • Award For The Best Medical College! Institute / Campus
  • Award For the Best Hospitality In Healthcare
  • Award For the Best Medical Suppretendent of The Year
  • Award For The Best Green Hospital
  • Award For The Best Green Project Healthcare
  • Award For The Best Design In Healthcare
  • Award For The Best Use Of Social Media & Digital Marketing In Health Care

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO Of The Year Award
  • Best Marketer Award
  • Brand Excellence Award
  • Brand Builder Award
  • Lifetime Achievement In Healthcare Award
  • Best Researcher Award
  • Women Excellence Award In Healthcare
  • Sales Promoter Award
  • Hall Of Fame Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Complete Turnaround Management
  • Award for Leveraging IT for Business Performance
  • Most admired IT company of the year
  • Emerging IT company of the year
  • Award for Best e-governance implementation
  • Award for using E-commerce for Rural Marketing
  • Award for Best Software Product Company in Intellectual Driven Business
  • Award for Pioneering IT Industry Initiatives
  • Award for Total IT Quality Management
  • Award for Cyber Security Management Initiatives

  • Award for Innovation in IT Industry
  • Award for Solution Provider of the year
  • Award for Best Implementation of Green IT
  • Award for Process Innovation in IT
  • Award for Best use of IT in Healthcare
  • Use of IT for a Social Cause
  • Role of IT for Rural Health
  • Cloud Company of the year
  • Best Cloud Infrastructure
  • Best use of CSR Practices in IT Industry
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • CIO / CTO of the year
  • Entrepreneur of the year
  • Marketing Professional of the year
  • Women Excellence Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Cloud Innovator of the year
ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  • Workplace Practices
  • Best Environment Friendly Project
  • Innovations in Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  • Regulation of Corporate Social and Environmental Behaviour
  • Promoting Employment for the Physically Challenged
  • Support and Improvement in Quality of Education
  • Developing Sustainable Strategies
  • Diversity & Human Resource
  • Accounting for Climate Change
  • Carbon Footprint Accounting
  • Community Development

  • Fair Trade & Supply Chain
  • Women Empowerment
  • Concern for Health
  • Poverty Alleviation
  • Best Corporate & Financial Reporting
  • Best Use of CSR practices in (Multiple Industry Segment)
  • IT Industry
  • Banking & Finance
  • Automobile
  • Healthcare/Pharmaceuticals
  • FMCG
  • Construction
  • Manufacturing
INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Social Entrepreneurship
  • CSR Excellence Award
Women Excellence Awards
    WOMEN Excellence AWARD FOR EXCELLENCE IN :
  • FMCG Sector
  • Retail Industry
  • Insurance Sector
  • Automobile Sector
  • Oil and Gas Sector
  • ICT Development
  • Agricultural Sector
  • Textile Fashion Sector
  • Gems Jewellery Sector
  • Power Energy Sector
  • Print Publication Sector
  • Telecom Internet Sector
  • Hospitality Tourism Sector
  • Banking and Finance Sector
  • Information Technology (IT) Sector
  • Aviation Aerospace Sector
  • Education Coaching Sector
  • Logistics Supply Chain Sector
  • Chemical, Paint Fertilizer Sector
  • Real Estate Construction Sector
  • Petroleum Petrochemical Sector
  • Micro, Medium Small Scale Sector
  • Business Process Outsourcing Sector
  • Intellectual Property Rights Sector
  • Advertising Public Relations Sector
  • Pharmaceutical Healthcare Sector
  • Engineering Heavy Equipments
  • Legal Intellectual Property Sector
  • Private Equity Venture Capital Sector
  • NGO
    WOMEN SUPER ACHIEVER AWARD FOR
  • Corporate Management
  • Marketin Communication /MARCOM
  • Brand Marketing Management
  • Knowledge Management
  • Human Resources
  • Talent Management
  • CSR Development
  • IT ITES
  • Digital Social Media
  • Sales Training
  • Media and Public Relations
  • Education, Coaching Consulting
  • Industrial External Relations
  • Investor Relations
  • Capital Markets Financial Services
  • Technical Engineering Architecture
  • Customer Service Relationship Management


  • SPECIAL CATEGORIES
    • Women Lifetime Achievement Award
    • Outstanding Women Excellence Award
    • Exemplary Women Excellence Award
    • Women CEO of the Year (PSU / PVT/ GOVT)
    • Women Icon Of the Year
    • Women Personality of the Year Award
    • Women Entrepreneurship Award
    • Young Woman Excellence Award
    • Young Manager / Executive of the Year Award
    • Excellent Executive Assistant / Personal Assistant / Executive Secretary Award
    • Excellence in Equality Diversity Award
    • Best Organization for Women Talents Development
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most Admired Design Concept of the Year.
  • Most Admired Women's Wear Brand of the Year.
  • Most Admired Men's Wear Brand of the Year.
  • Most Trusted Fashion & Lifestyle Brand of the Year.
  • Most Admired Apparel Company of the Year.
  • Most Admired Apparel Brand Launch of the Year.
  • Best Luxury Fashion Retailer of the Year.
  • Best Fashion Website of the Year.
  • Best Window Display of the Year.
  • Best Ad Campaign of the Year.
  • Best Visual Merchandising Concept of the Year.
    AWARD FOR BRAND EXCELLENCE IN
  • Fashion & Lifestyle Face of the Year.
  • Outstanding Achievement Award.
  • Most Admired Fashion & Lifestyle Professional of the Year.
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Hotel Brand of the year
  • Most preferred Luxury hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Premium hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Business hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Economy hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Emerging hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Heritage hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Airport hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Boutique hotel of the year
  • Most preferred City hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Design hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Green hotel of the year
  • Most preferred integrated Resort/Hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Casino Resort/Hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Services Apartment of the year
  • Most preferred Restaurant& F&B Retailer of the year
  • Most admired awards for skill development
  • Most preferred Training/ Coaching Institute of the year
  • Most preferred Spa /wellness center of the year
  • Most preferred Beach Resort/ Hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Corporate Communication / PR agency of the year
  • Most preferred Fast Food Joint of the year
  • Most preferred CSR initiative of the year
  • Outstanding contribution to the industry
  • Best Hotel Team of the year
  • Customer Delight award of the year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most admired CEO of the year
  • Most admired Director of the year
  • Most admired Executive of the year
  • Most admired GM of the year
  • Most admired Hospitality Professional of the year
  • Most admired HR Professional of the year
  • Most admired Sales & Marketing Professional of the year
  • Most admired Corporate Communication / PR Professional of the year
  • Most admired Training/ Coaching Professional of the year
  • Most admired Chef of the year
  • Most admired F&B Manager of the year
  • Most admired Executive House Keeper of the year
  • Most admired Banquet Manager
  • Most admired Front Office Executive of the year
  • Most admired Barman of the year
  • Yong Achievers Award of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement of the year
Gems & Jewellery Industry Excellence Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • 360 Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Award For Engaging Culture With the Jewellery Brand
  • Best Team of the Year
  • Community Benefit Award of the Year
  • Couture Jewellery of the Year
  • CSR Initiative of the Year
  • Customer Delight Award of the Year
  • Futuristic Jewellery Designer of the Year
  • Gem &Jewellery Training Institute of the Year
  • Global Tourism Business Award
  • Heritage Jewellery of the Year
  • Imitation Jewellery of the Year
  • Innovative Jeweller of the Year
  • Integrated Social Media Campaign of the Year
  • Jewellery Accessory of the Year
  • Jewellery Brand of the Year
  • Jewellery Designer of the Year
  • Jewellery Manufacturer of the Year
  • Jewellery of The Year Retail/Wholesale
  • Life Time Achievement Awards

  • Latest Trend Jeweller Provider of the Year
  • Mens Jewellery of the Year
  • Most Admired Award For Skill Development.
  • Most Admired Institute for Electronic Trading of
  • Precious Metals Etc
  • Most Admired Loan Financing Institute
  • Most Admired Loyalty Program of the Year
  • Most Admired Mortgage Providing Institute
  • Most Innovative Use of Information Technology
  • Most preferred Jewellery Brand Website of the Year
  • New Showroom Or Retail Transformation of the Year
  • Print Campaign of the Year
  • Radio Campaign of the Year
  • Regional Retail Chain of the Year
  • Retail Promotion of the Year
  • Theme Jewellery of the Year
  • TV Campaign of the Year
  • VivahaJewellery of the Year
  • WomensJewellery of the Year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most Admired CEO of the Year
  • Most Admired Corporate Communication / PR Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Director of the Year
  • Most Admired Executive of the Year
  • Most Admired GM of the Year
  • Most Admired HR Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Jewellery Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Sales & Marketing Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Training/ Coaching Professional of the Year
  • Outstanding Contribution to the Gem &Jewellery Industry
  • Yong Achievers of the year Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Multiplex of the Year-East
  • Best Multiplex of the Year-North
  • Best Multiplex of the Year-West
  • Best Multiplex of the Year-South
  • Best Multiplex Launch of the Year.
  • Best Cinema Advertising of the Year.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year- Fastest Growing Chain.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year-Best Picture Quality.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year-Best Sound Quality.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year-Best Ambience & Hospitality.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year-Most Intelligent Programming.
  • Most Admired Marketing Campaign of the Year.
  • Best Multiplex Website of the Year.

  • Best Technology Adopter of the Year
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year (East / West / North / South)
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year (East / West / North South)
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- East
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- West
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- North
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- South
  • Best Single Screen to multiplex Theatre of the Year- East
  • Best Single Screen to multiplex Theatre of the Year- West
  • Best Single Screen to multiplex Theatre of the Year- North
  • Best Single Screen to multiplex Theatre of the Year- South
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year.
  • Outstanding Achievement Award.
  • Most Admired Multiplex Professional of the Year.
Service Quality Excellence Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Market Excellence award
  • People Development award
  • Business Innovation award
  • Industry Excellence award
  • Operational Excellence award
  • Training & Education institution
  • Envionmental Leadertship award
  • Supply Chain Sustainability award
  • Excellence in branding An Marketing
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Client servicing

  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Best CSR Practice
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Product Development
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Workforce Development
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Best Customer Services Result
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for the most Innovative organization
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • lifetime achievement award
  • CEO of the year award
  • Excellence in spirits & Beverage Solutions Support
  • Excellence in spirits Education Training
  • Marketer of the year award
  • Brand Builder of the year award
  • Consultant of the year award
  • Woman Excellence award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Communicating Sustainability
  • Outstanding Social Impacts
  • Best Supply Chain
  • Best Innovation
  • Best Project-Collaboration
  • Best Community Action (NGO's & Organisations)
  • Best Educational Services
  • Best Business Eco-Efficiency Award
  • Best Rural Outreach
  • Best Sustainable Business Practices

  • Best Overall Sustainable Performance
  • Best Sustainability Report
  • Best Sustainable Strategies
  • Best Renewable Resources:
    ● Recycling
    ● Energy
    ● Water Stewardship & Holistic Management
    ● Green Building
    ● Carbon Management
    ● Sustainable Transport
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • Sustainable Excellence Award
Islamic banking Excellence Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Islamic Retail Bank & Trade Finance
  • Best Islamic Leasing Provider
  • Best Islamic Private Bank
  • Best Islamic New Bank
  • Most Innovative Islamic Bank
  • Best Islamic Trustee/Custodian
  • Best Central Bank in Promoting Islamic Finance
  • Best Fund Distributor (Private / Retail Bank)
  • Best Socially Responsible Bank
  • Best Islamic Life Insurance Company
  • Best Customer Service Initiative
  • Best Sukuk House
  • Best Islamic Finance Advisor
  • Best Managed Islamic Bank
  • Best Islamic Forex Provider
  • Best Re-Takaful (Insurance) Provider
  • Best CSR Initiative

  • Best Takaful (Insurance) Provider
  • Best use of IT in Retail Banking
  • Best Service Provider of the Year
  • Business Sustainability Initiative of the Year
  • Best Islamic Bank of the Year in Asia
  • Best Islamic Financinal Institutions
  • Best Islamic Trade Bank in Asia
  • Best Islamic Private Bank
  • Best Islamic Finance Advisory Firm
  • Best New Islamic Fund
  • Best Islamic Asset Management Company
  • Best Shariah-Compliant Index Provider
  • Best Islamic Real Estate Finance Provider
  • Islamic Deal of the Year
  • Most Innovative Deal.
  • Most Outstanding Islamic Bank
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CTO of the Year
  • New Exporter Awards
  • Advisory Firm of the Year
  • Exporter of the Year
  • Best CSR Practice
  • Best HR Practice
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
Water Excellence Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Excellence in Water Efficiency
  • Award for Advance Filtration & Desalination Process
  • Award for Best Design & Architect
  • Award for Best Membrane Technology
  • Award for Excellence in Research
  • Award for Best Water Purification & Filtration
  • Award for Best Water Equipment Manufacturing
  • Award for Best Greenscape Management
  • Award for Best Water Treatment Chemical
  • Award for Best Water Infrastructure
  • Best CSR Practices for Water
  • Best Sparkling Water Brand
  • Best Green Building Initiative
  • Best Green Water Stewardship Award

  • Best Water Management Practices
  • Best Marketing Campaign
  • Best Domestic Water Purifier
  • Best Water Treatment Projects
  • Best Water Treatment Solution Provider
  • Best Environment Sustainability Initiative
  • Best Water Supply Engineering Pumps
  • Community Project of the Year
  • Desalination Company of the Year
  • Desalination Plant of the Year
  • People Initiative of the Year
  • Water Project of the Year
  • Waste Water Project of the Year
  • Water Deal of the Year
  • Water Technology Idol

  • Water Sustainability Initiative
  • Water Reuse Project of the Year
  • Water Technology Company of the Year
  • Water Performance Company of the Year
  • Water Infrastructure Innovation Award
  • Innovative Use of Existing Technology
  • Industrial Water Project of the Year
  • Industrial and Manufacturing Processes, Facilities
  • Industrial Water Quality Achievement / Improvement
  • The Corporate Water Stewardship Award
  • Sustainability Drainage & Flood Management Initiative
  • Award for Best Water Utility Company

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Life Achievement Award
  • Water Champion Award
  • Water Professional Award

  • Young Water Professional Award
  • Award for Outstanding Contribution to Water
  • Water Company of the Year
  • Women Super Achiever
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Telecom Service Providers
    1. Innovative Product - Voice
      Innovative Product - Data
      Innovative Product - Enterprise
      Innovative Product - Rural
      Innovation in Customer Care
      Innovative Managed Services
      Innovation in Marketing Campaign
      Innovation in Cloud
      Innovative Partnership Strategy
  • Broadband Service Providers
  • Best Telecom Product, Optical Networking
  • Best Consumer Cloud Offering
  • Best Community Telecom Project
  • Best Enterprise Cloud Offering
  • Best LTE Core Network Product
  • Best LTE Service Provider
  • Best Data Center Services Provider
  • Best use of Cloud Services by a Telecom Company

  • Value Added Services (VAS) Providers
  • Most Innovative Telecom Project
  • Innovation In Managed Services - OEMS
  • Telecom Software
  • Telecom Network Infra
  • General Social Initiative
  • Public Poll/Users Choice Award
  • Most Trusted Mobile Brand
  • Mobile payment service provider model (m-Mobile)
  • The Green Telecom Award
  • Handset Innovation of the Year
  • Best Mobile Innovation for 'Smart Cities'
  • Best Mobile Product Award
  • Best Mobile Customer Service
  • Best HR Practise
  • CRM Programme of the Year
  • Best CSR Practices
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best CEO Of The Year
  • Best Operator of the Year
  • Best Wholesale Operator of the Year
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Best CSR Practice
  • IT Professional of the Year
  • Marketing Professional of the Year
  • HR Professional of the Year
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • B-School Excellence Award
  • Educational Institute with Best Acadernic & Industry Interface
  • Best Emerging Business School
  • Best B-School with Innovation in Placements
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Management
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Engineering
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Fashion
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Agriculture
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Banking & Insurance
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Telecom
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Retail

  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Pharmacy
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Healthcare
  • Most Innovative University
  • Most Innovative Private University
  • Award for Best Education Institute in Agriculture/ Management / Engineering / Fashion
  • Award for Best in Class Infrastructure
  • Award for Institution with Highest International Placements
  • Educational Institute with Best Academic & Industry Interface
  • Innovation in Placements
  • Award for Quality in Education
  • Best Institute Overall
  • Best Educational Institute
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Outstanding Asian Faculty Award (Multiple Disciplines)
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Visionary Leader Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Best Placement & Brand Marketing Officer
  • Women Super Achievers Award
  • Innovative Leader Award
  • Best Director/Principal/Dean Award
  • Educational Entrepreneur (Edupreneur of the Year)
  • Exemplary Leader Award
  • Education Baron Award
  • Innovative Leader Award
  • Visionary Leader Award
  • Nurturer of Talent Award
  • Exemplary Leader Award
  • Educational Entrepreneur Award
  • Edupreneur of the Year
  • Award for Outstanding Contribution to Education
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Manufacturing Icon Award
  • Manufacturer of the Year Award (SME and Large Organisation)
  • Best-in-Class Employer of the Year in the Manufacturing Sector
  • Best-in-Class Design for Manufacturability
  • Best-in-Class Enterprise Quality Management
  • Best-in-Class Operational Excellence Award
  • Best-in-Class Excellence in cost management
  • Best in Class Innovation Award in Manufacturing
  • Best in Class Manufacturing IT Award
  • Best in Class Green Manufacturing Award
  • Best-in-Class Award for Excellence in productivity improvement
  • Best-in-Class Award for Excellence in Quality
  • Best-in-Class Safety Excellence Award
  • Best-in-Class Carbon Footprint Award
  • Best-in-Class CSR Award in Manufacturing Sector
    WINNING A WORLD CLASS AWARD REPRESENTS YOUR PRIME OPPORTUNITY TO:
  • Best use of digital learning
  • Best Digital Content and Curriculum Achievement Awards
  • Best Digital Learning innovation Awards
  • Outstanding achievement in digital learning
  • Best digital book awards
  • Best digital learning excellence award
  • Best journal/magazine for digital learning
  • Best Digital learning technologies solution
  • Best digital learning Industry/company Award for outstanding achievement
  • Award for best digital learning Institute/University
  • Award for best digital learning department in Institute/University
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • Manufacture Excellence Award for Consumer Protection (Patient Safety in Health and Care sector)
  • The Manufacturing Champion Award
  • Innovative Leader Award in Manufacturing
  • Manufacturing Excellence Award for Sustainable Changes to Manufacturing Practices
  • CFO of the Year
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Best Achievement of Six Sigma in Manufacturing
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Quality Excellence award for Best Operational Process
  • Best Innovative & Environment Management Practices
  • Quality Excellence award for Safety & Environmental Sustainability
  • Quality Excellence award for Best Cement Company
  • Quality Excellence award for Best In class Manufacturing - sector Wise
  • Quality Excellence award for Best CSR Practice
  • Best Quality excellence in Engineering solutions (SME)

  • Quality Excellence Award in Product Development
  • Quality Excellence award for Teaching & Learning Practices
  • Quality Excellence award for safety & Environmental Sustainability
  • Quality Excellence award for Planning, Processes and systems
  • Quality Excellence award for Most Innovative Company

  • Quality Excellence award for Fastest Growing company
  • Quality excellence in Best Application/software
  • Quality Product of the Year
  • Quality Excellence award for Best Chemical Company of the Year
  • Quality Excellence award for Best Organic Company
  • Quality Excellence award for Best EHS Practices


    SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTIC CATEGORIES
  • Emerging Warehousing Company of the year
  • Supply chain Innovation Award
  • Supply chain sustainability award
  • Best Logistics Services
  • 3PL Transportation Company of the year
  • Excellence in Quality in Transportation
  • Best 3PL Company of the Year
  • Best Express Cargo Service Provider of the Year
  • Excellence in Manufacturing Supply Chain
  • Supply Chain Packaging Company of the Year
  • Supply Chain Solution Provider of the Year

  • SIX SIGMA CATEGORIES
  • Lean Six Sigma
  • Best Use of Six sigma - Sector Wise
  • Best Six Sigma Project - Sector
  • Best Innovative Six Sigma Project
    BPO (OUTBOUND / INBOUND) / TELECOM CATEGORIES
  • Best Voice Process / Voice Quality
  • Best Telecom service Provider
  • Best Business Process Team
  • Best BP0 company of the year

  • HEALTHCARE CATEGORIES
  • Best Healthcare Service Provider
  • Best Patient Care & Service Hospital
  • Best Multi-Specialty Hospital
  • Best Homeopathy clinic
  • Quality Excellence award for Consumer Protection (Patient Safety) In Healthcare sector

  • PROJECT AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Project contributing to Organizational Value, Sustainability & Innovation
  • Best BPM Project
  • Best exploration project
  • Best Process Improvement Project
  • Best Mineral Exploration Project
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • CIO of the Year
  • Women Excellence Award
  • Innovative Excellence Award - Multiply segments
  • Service Delivery Excellence Award
  • Visionary Excellence Award
  • Customer Experience Officer of the year
  • Six Sigma Professional of the Year

CUSTOMER SERVICE & LOYALTY CATEGORIES - SECTOR WISE
  • Best End-to-End Customer service/solution
  • Quality Excellence award for Best customer Service
  • Supply chain customer service award
  • Excellence Award for Best Retail Company
  • Customer Loyalty Program
  • Loyalty Team of the Year
  • Best Customer centric company of the year
  • Quality Excellence Awards For Best In Print
  • Best Customer Service Delivery by a Mall

  • Best Customer Loyalty Program
  • Best customer Experience - Sector
  • Bank
  • Retail Company
  • Airport
  • LT./Technology Company
  • Hotel Industry
  • Cafe Restaurant

  • PROGRAMME AWARD
  • Best Business Process Excellence Program
Logistics Excellence Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • 3PL Company of The Year
  • Best 3PL Transportation Company of the Year
  • Best HR practices in Supply chain sector
  • Best CSR Initiative
  • Best 3PL Warehousing Company
  • Air Cargo Terminal of the Year
  • Best Cargo Company of the Year
  • Air-Cargo Airline of the Year
  • Cold Chain Logistics Company of the Year
  • Best Material Handling Company
  • Warehousing Company of the Year
  • Most Innovative Company
  • Logistics Sector
  • Supply Chain Sector
  • Warehousing Sector
  • Best Express Logistics Service Provider
  • Best Freight Service Provider (Air/ Sea/ Rail)
  • Best Logistics Service Provider (Project Cargo/ Valuable Cargo/ Heavy Lift)

  • Best Supply Chain Company
  • Best Storage Solutions Company
  • Green Supply Chain Company
  • Customer Intimacy & Service Excellence - Logistics / Supply chain Sector
  • Best-In-Class Fleet Management
  • Best-In-Class Supply Chain Innovation
  • Best-In-Class Supply Chain Sustainability
  • Best-ln-Class Logistics Safety Initiative
  • Best Green Warehouse Initiative
  • Best Agri Supply Chain Company
  • Best End - to - End Customer service
  • Best Complete Solution Provider - Supply Chain / Logistic / Warehousing
  • Sustainable Supply Chain of the Year
  • Rail Freight Company of the Year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Women Excellence Award
  • CEO of the Year - Logistics Sector
  • Emerging Professional of the Year
  • Innovative Leader - Supply chain / Logistics Sector
  • Exemplary Excellence Award
  • Supply Chain Enterprise Icon
  • Supply Chain Professional of the Year
  • Outstanding Contribution in the field of Logistic / Supply Chain Sector
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most Outstanding Distribution Team
  • Most Outstanding Marketing Campaign
  • Best Fastest Growing Multi - Satellite Operational Award
  • Broadcasting and Cable Excellence Award
  • Best Interactive TV Technology
  • Spirit of broadcasting Award
  • Broadcast Engineering Excellence Award
  • Best Service Delivery Platform Award
  • Technology Innovation Award
  • Most Emerging MSO in Terms of Geography
  • Most Emerging MSO in Terms of Fastest Growing

  • Most Emerging MSO in Terms of Reach
  • Most Emerging MSO in Terms of Progressive Approach
  • Most Emerging Aggressive MSO
  • Most Loved Incentives To Other Stakeholders
  • Most Outstanding For Channel Retention or Inclusion in Bouquet
  • Most Outstanding Programming
  • Best Talent Management Practice
  • Most Outstanding Distribution Strategy
  • Milestone & Think tank of the Industry

  • Most Outstanding Marketing Campaign
  • Successful Program Promotion Strategy
  • Best On - Air Program Promotion
  • Best Social / Digital Media Promotion
  • Successful Channel Promotion Strategy
  • Best Corporate Social Responsibility Activity
  • Most Outstanding Use of Viewer Interactivity System
  • Most efficient Set Top Box (STB)
  • Most Preferred Educational Institute of MassCom
  • TV Satellite Broadcaster of the Year

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Best CFO in Broadcasting Cable Industry
  • Marketer of the Year
  • Content Executive of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement
  • Distinguished Service Award
  • Technology Leader of the Year
  • Hall of Fame Award
Sports Management Excellence Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • The Most Innovative Sports Event
  • Outstanding Team Contribution
  • The Best Sport City Award
  • Best CSR Practices
  • Best HR Practices
  • Best Use of Technology in Sports Management
  • Best Use of Sponsorship
  • Hospitality Excellence Award

  • Sports Equipment manufacturing Company of the Year
  • Best Sports Event Management
  • Concem For Health Care thru Sports
  • Best Sports Brand
  • Best Nutrition And Supplement Brand
  • Best Gymnasium Facilities/Best Gym of the Year
  • Best Training Institute
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of theYear
  • Best Team Leader/ Manager
  • Outstanding Individual Contribution to Sports
  • Best Physiotherapist
  • Outstanding contribution towards Training
Knowledge Management Excellence Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Knowledge Management Excellence Award
  • Value Creation through Knowledge Management
  • Best Implementation of Knowledge Management
  • Use of Best Training Methods for Knowledge Management
  • Best Knowledge Sharing Initiatives
  • Best use of Internal Knowledge Management in the Organisation
  • Outstanding Knowledge Management Project Awards
  • Best Business Intelligence or Knowledge Management Solution
  • Best Knowledge Management Strategy
  • Best Knowledge Management Framework
  • Best Knowledge Management Process
  • Best Knowledge Management Technology
  • Best Knowledge Management Software (KM software)
  • Best Practice in Knowledge Management Tool
  • Best Journal/Magazine for Knowledge Management
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Life Time Achievement Award
  • Visionary Leader Award
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Women Super Achiever Award
  • Innovative Leader Award
  • Best Chief Knowledge Officer
  • Best Knowledge Manager
  • Best Knowledge Management Champion
  • Best Knowledge Management Navigators
  • Best Knowledge Management Synthesizers / Best Knowledge Management Stewards
  • Best Knowledge Management Editor
  • Best Knowledge Management Analyst
  • Best Knowledge Management Systems Engineer
  • Best Knowledge Management Research
The Super Boss of the Year Award
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Super Boss Award
  • The Boss of the Year Excellence Award
  • Excellence in Workplace Excellence Award
  • Outstanding Leader Award
  • Outstanding Performance Excellence Award
  • Change Leader Award
  • Best Creative Genius Award

  • Emerging Leader of the Year
  • Most Influential Leader Award
  • Most Talented Leader Award
  • Sustainability in Excellence Award
  • Future Leader Award
  • Young Executives of the Year Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Team of the Year Award
  • Team Spirit Award
  • Execution Champion Award
  • Best Workplace Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Excellence: Product
  • Award for Excellence : Green Energy
  • Award for Excellence: Company
  • Award for Excellence: Innovation
  • Award for Community Energy
  • Best Communications Campaign
  • Project Finance Innovation
  • Best Thin Film Innovation Award
  • Best System Integration Award
  • Best Silicon Innovation Award
  • Renewable Energy Start-up
  • Most Energy Usage Enabling Award
  • Best Project Development Award
  • Best Turnkey Supplier Award
  • Best Renewable Energy Scheme
  • Rural Electrification Development Award
  • Most Innovative Solar Energy Product
  • Sustained Excellence in Renewable Energy
  • Innovative Energy-Efficient Project
  • Most Successful Integrated Renewable System

  • Renewable Heat Installation
  • Commercial Rooftop Installation
  • Domestic Rooftop Installation
  • Public Space Installation
  • Community Installation
  • Best PV Materials Enabling Award
  • Best in Quality Service
  • Best Wind Services Provider
  • Best Wind Turbine Manufacturer
  • Innovation for the board use of Clean Energy
  • Renewable Energy Council Solar Design and Installation Award
  • Best in Bioenergy
  • Best in Marine and Hydro Energy
  • Waste to Energy Award
  • Best use of renewable energy in the Public Sector
  • Best Wind Farm of the Year
  • Company of the Year
  • Best in HR
  • Green Initiative
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • CTO of the Year
  • Women Leader of the Year
  • The Outstanding Achievement Award
  • New Energy Champion of the Year
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Advisory Firm of the Year
  • Installer of the Year
Smart Cities Awards
    AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best City Awards
  • Best Historic City
  • eCity Awards
  • Healthy City Awards
  • Tourist Attraction City
  • Environmentally Sustainable City Awards
  • Green City Award
  • Beautiful City Award
  • Adaptation & Resilience
  • Sustainable Communities
  • Water Conservation
  • Clean Technology
  • Good Governance
  • Best Smart City Initiative

  • Smart Urban Development Initiative
  • Smart Transport Initiative
  • Smart Infrastructure Initiative
  • Smart Green Building Initiative
  • Smart City Surveillance Initiative
  • Smart Technology for Smart City
  • Smart Health Project
  • Smart CSR Initiative
  • Smart Urban Traffic Management Initiative
  • Smart Municipality / Municipal Corporation Initiative
  • Smart Public-Private Partnership Initiative
  • Smart Waste Management Initiative

  • Smart Security Initiative
  • Smart Governance Initiative
  • Smart Real Estate Project
  • Smart Education Initiative
  • Smart Banking & Finance Initiative
  • Smart Building Initiative
  • Smart Utilities Initiative
  • Smart Energy Initiative
  • Smart Street Lighting Solutions
  • Best Energy Asset management Initiative
  • Best Project in Building Smart Cities
  • Best Innovation Initiative
  • Best Sustainability Districts
  • Best City for Integrated Planning
CIO
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for 'Leveraging IT for Business Performance'
  • Most Admired IT company of the year
  • Use of IT for a social cause
  • Best use of CSR Practices in IT Industry
  • Award for Solution Provider of the year
  • Award for Excellence Strategy
  • Award for Excellence in IT Education

  • Award for Best implementation of green IT
  • IT Employer of the year
  • Data Security Innovation of the Year
  • Mobile IT Innovation of the Year
  • Cloud Company of the year
  • IT Best Employer Brand of the year
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • CIO of the year
  • CIO Hall of Fame Award
  • Women Excellence Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Networking Pioneer Award
  • Cloud Innovator of the year
Solar Energy Excellence Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Community Energy
  • Award for Excellence: Company
  • Award for Excellence: Green Energy
  • Award for Excellence: Innovation
  • Award for Excellence: Product
  • Best Communications Campaign
  • Best in Bio-Energy
  • Best in Marine and Hydro Energy
  • Best in Quality Service
  • Best Project Development Award
  • Best PV Materials Enabling Award
  • Best Silicon Innovation Award
  • Best Solar Energy Scheme
  • Best System Integration Award
  • Best Thin Film Innovation Award
  • Best Turnkey Supplier Award
  • Best Wind Farm of the Year
  • Best Wind Services Provider
  • Best Wind Turbine Manufacturer
  • Best Use of Renewable energy in the Public Sector
  • Commercial Rooftop Installation

  • Community Installation
  • Company of the Year
  • Domestic Rooftop Installation
  • Green Initiative
  • Innovation for the board use of Clean Energy
  • Innovative Energy-Efficient Project
  • Most Energy Usage Enabling Award
  • Most Innovative Solar Energy Product
  • Project Finance Innovation
  • Most Successful Integrated Renewable System
  • Public Space Installation
  • Renewable Energy Council Solar Design & Installation Award
  • Renewable Heat Installation
  • Rural Electrification Development Award
  • Solar Energy Start-up
  • Solar Manufacturing Innovation Award
  • Sustained Excellence in Renewable Energy
  • Sustained Excellence in Solar Energy
  • Waste to Energy Award
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • CTO of the Year
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Installer of the Year
  • New Energy Champion of the Year
  • Solar Advisory Firm of the Year
  • The Outstanding Achievement Award
  • Women Leader of the Year
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Innovative Company of the Year
  • Best Innovative Start-up of the Year
  • Best Innovative Design of the Year
  • Best Innovative Project of the Year
  • Best Innovative Product of the Year
  • Best Innovative Sen/ice of the Year
  • Best Innovative on-line Service
  • Most Promising New Product - Technology
  • Most Promising New Product - Information Technology
  • Most Promising New Product - Banking/Insurance
  • Best Innovaton in Emerging technologies
  • Best Innovation in Health care technologies
  • Best Innovation in Information Technology
  • Best Innovation in Power/Energy
  • Best Innovation in Product Design
  • Best Innovation in Sustainability
  • Best Innovation in Telecommunications
  • Best Innovation in Computing Systems
  • Best Innovation in Consumer Electronics
  • Best Innovation in Marketing

  • Best Innovation in Brand Management
  • Best Innovation in Internet
  • Best Innovation in Mobile & Digital marketing
  • Best Innovation in HR
  • Best Innovation in Social Media
  • Best Innovative Planning Practices Award
  • Best Innovative Startup of the Year
  • Best Innovative Service of the Year
  • Best Innovative New Product Award
  • Best Innovative Internet and Mobile Retail Sites
  • Best Innovative Practices in HR/Talent Acquisition
  • Best Innovative Practices in Marketing & Operations
  • Best Innovation & Creativity Technology in M-Commerce
  • Best Innovative Practices in Research & Development
  • Best Innovative Practices in Digital & Social Media
  • Best Innovation & Creativity Technology in E-Commerce
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • Best CEO of the Year
  • Best CTO of the Year
  • Best CIO of the Year
  • Best Young Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Best Young Innovator of the Year
  • Best Innovative Business Idea
  • Innovation Excellence Award
  • Excellence in Innovative Technology Award
  • Excellence in Information Technology Award
  • Entrepreneurial Excellence Award
  • Excellence in Software Innovation Award
  • Outstanding Innovative Business Leader Award
  • Innovative Business Excellence Award
  • Outstanding R&D Excellence Award
  • Business Excellence Through Innovative Industrial Practices
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Women in IT / ITeS Excellence Award
Green Future Excellence Awards
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Green Organization of year
  • Green Management of year
  • Green Business Award
  • Best Green 4R's Award (Reduction, Reuse, Recycling & Recovery )
  • Green IT Award
  • Best Environmental Friendly Project
  • Environmental Innovation
  • Green Product Innovation
  • Best Recycling Product
  • Waste Management Award
  • Food waste Recycles of the year Awards
  • Green Food Service Retailer of the year
  • Sustainable Supply Award
  • Green Construction Award
  • Climate Change Award
  • Accounting for Climate Change
  • Green Infrastructure
  • Green Building

  • Green Design Awards
  • Green Architecture Award
  • Green Health Care Award
  • Green Finance award
  • Green Communications Campaign
  • Green Project Finance Innovation
  • Green System Integration Award
  • Green Excellence: Innovation
  • Green Excellence: Company
  • Excellence: Green Energy
  • Green Transportation
  • Green Tourism
  • Green PR Award
  • Green Export of the Year
  • Best Green Employee Engagement Award
  • Green Telecom Award
  • Green Quality Award
  • Green Energy Saver Award
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • CIO of the year
  • Women Leader of the Year
  • The Outstanding Achievement Award
  • Green Entrepreneur of the years
  • Life time Achievement Award
  • Green Excellence of the Year
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Social Change Agent Award
  • Most Significant Contributor to the BPO Industry
  • Use of Technology for Operational Excellence Award
  • Award for Operational Excellence & Quality
  • Financial Services Outsourcing Project of the Year
  • BPO Innovation of the year
  • BPO Organization of the year
  • Best Telephony Outsourcing
  • Most Admired Vendor for BPO Sector
  • Best Practices in Vendor Management
  • Best Outsourcing Service Providers

  • Best Global Shared Services Award
  • Excellence in Customer Service
  • Excellence in Culture Creation
  • Excellence in Value Creation
  • Excellence in Improvement & Innovation
  • Excellence in People and Communications
  • IT Outsourcing Project of the year
  • Outsourcing Service Provider of the year
  • Offshoring Destination of the year
  • Award for Corporate Social Responsibility
  • Outsourcing End-User of the year
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • Outsourcing Executive of the year
  • Best Outsourcing Professional of the year
  • Women Excellence Award
  • Young Achiever Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Disablity
  • Environment
  • General
  • Human Rights
  • Child Rights
  • Health
  • Universal Peace Award
  • Animal Rights
  • Education for Girl Child
  • Aids
  • Rural Development
  • Award for Constructive Work

  • Education and Learning
  • Award for Development and Welfare of Women and Children
  • Innovative Fundraising Campaign
  • Best award for Cancer Prevention
  • Best Prevention Idea
  • Best Practices for Suicide Prevention
  • Best Healthcare NGO of the Year
  • Best Women & Children Safety NGO
  • Best Patient Care NGO of the Year
  • Best Livelihood approach NGO
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Social Innovator
  • The Outstanding Volunteer
  • The Global Fundraiser
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Innovative Company of the Year
  • Best Innovative Start-up of the Year
  • Best Innovative Design of the Year
  • Best Innovative Project of the Year
  • Best Innovative Product of the Year
  • Best Innovative Service of the Year
  • Best Innovative on-line Service
  • Most Promising New Product - Technology
  • Most Promising New Product - Information Technology
  • Most Promising New Product - Banking/Insurance
  • Best Innovaton in Emerging technologies
  • Best Innovation in Health care technologies
  • Best Innovation in Information Technology
  • Best Innovation in Power/Energy
  • Best Innovation in Product Design
  • Best Innovation in Sustainability
  • Best Innovation in Telecommunications
  • Best Innovation in Computing Systems
  • Best Innovation in Consumer Electronics
  • Best Innovation in Marketing

  • Best Innovation in Brand Management
  • Best Innovation in Internet
  • Best Innovation in Mobile & Digital marketing
  • Best Innovation in HR
  • Best Innovation in Social Media
  • Best Innovative Planning Practices Award
  • Best Innovative Startup of the Year
  • Best Innovative Service of the Year
  • Best Innovative New Product Award
  • Best Innovative Internet and Mobile Retail Sites
  • Best Innovative Practices in HR / Talent Acquisition
  • Best Innovative Practices in Marketing & Operations
  • Best Innovative Practices in Research & Development
  • Best Innovative Practices in Digital & Social Media
  • Best Innovation & Creativity Technology in E-Commerce
  • Best Innovation & Creativity Technology in M-Commerce
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best CEO of the Year
  • Best CTO of the Year
  • Best CIO of the Year
  • Best Young Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Best Young Innovator of the Year
  • Best Innovative Business Idea
  • Innovation Excellence Award
  • Excellence in Innovative Technology Award
  • Excellence in Information Technology Award
  • Entrepreneurial Excellence Award
  • Excellence in Software Innovation Award
  • Outstanding Innovative Business Leader Award
  • Innovative Business Excellence Award
  • Outstanding R&D Excellence Award
  • Business Excellence Through Innovative Industrial Practices
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Women in IT / ITeS Excellence Award
    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for the Best in Payroll Outsourcing
  • Award for the Best Finance team of the Year
  • Achievement in Transformational Finance
  • Best in Financial Planing and Analysis
  • Best in Audit Services
    • (Top - Tier)
    • (Mid - Tier)
  • Best in Cash Management
  • Best Payroll Out Sourcing
  • Best in Finance Automation
  • Corporate Finance provider of the Year
  • Investment Management Award
  • Financial Innovation Project of the Year
  • Outstanding Contribution to Finance & Business
  • Strategy Execution Award
  • Transformation & Empowerment Award
  • High Performance Team Award
  • Compliance & Governance Award
  • Finance Transformation Award
  • Finance & Technology Award
  • Project Finance Deal of the Year
  • Financial Asset Management-Portfolio With The Best ROI
  • Financial Asset Management-Project With The Highest ROI
  • Best Insurance Company Of The Year
  • Best in Finance & Accounting
  • Best in Factoring
  • Best Financial Reporting of the Year:
    • Small Business
    • Medium Business
    • Large Business
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CFO of the Year Award in:
    • Banking, Financial Services & Insurance Sector
    • Service & Hospitality Sector
    • Travel & Tourism Sector
    • Pharmaceutical & Bio Technology Sector
    • Construction and Real Estate Sector
    • IT and BPO Sector
    • Retail Sector
    • Telecom Services Sector
    • Supply Chain & Logistics Sector
    • FMCG Sector
    • Automobiles Sector
    • Oil & Gas and Petrochemicals Sector
    • Beauty, Health, Wellness & Fitness Sector
    • Education Sector
  • Young CFO of the Year Award
  • Best Woman CFO
  • Best CFO (Excellence in Sustained Wealth Creation)
  • Best CFO (Excellence in Mergers & Acquisitions)
  • Best CFO (Excellence in Remarkable Leverage Management)
  • Best CFO (Excellence in Consistency Liquidity Management)
  • Best CFO commitment towards Triple Bottom Line
  • Best CFO with Exemplary All Round Performance
  • Public Sector CFO of the Year
  • Best New Treasury Management Solution
  • Excellence in Finance Automation
  • Excellence in ERP Transformation
  • Excellence in Financial Planning & Analysis
  • Best General Insurance Provider
  • Best in Payroll Outsourcing
  • Excellence in Budgeting Transformation
  • Excellence in Treasury Management Transformation
  • Excellence in Planning & Forecasting Transformation
  • Best New Treasury Management Solution
  • Excellence In Supply Chain Finance Transformation
  • Best in Risk Management Advisory (TOP-TIER)
  • Best CFO (Excellence in Sustained Wealth Creation)
  • Best CFO (Excellence in Financial Management)
  • Best CFO Of The Year - Startup